Club

4e ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Le Landeron II
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
1
4
N° match 128674
FC Centre Portugais
ASI Audax-Friul II
0
3
N° match 128672
FC Les Brenets
AS Vallée
4
3
N° match 128673
Di 22.08.2021
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
0
1
N° match 128675
FC United Milvignes II
Cressier Sport 2019 I
1
5
N° match 128676
Ve 27.08.2021
AS Vallée
FC Le Landeron II
2
0
N° match 128680
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC United Milvignes II
2
1
N° match 128678
FC Centre Portugais
FC Les Brenets
1
7
N° match 128681
Di 29.08.2021
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
4
1
N° match 128679
ASI Audax-Friul II
Cressier Sport 2019 I
2
4
N° match 128677
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Le Landeron II
FC Centre Portugais
4
1
N° match 128683
FC Les Brenets
ASI Audax-Friul II
5
1
N° match 128682
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
1
0
N° match 128686
Di 05.09.2021
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
AS Vallée
3
0
N° match 128684
FC United Milvignes II
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
0
5
N° match 128685
Ve 10.09.2021
AS Vallée
FC United Milvignes II
1
2
N° match 128689
Sa 11.09.2021
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
5
1
N° match 128687
FC Le Landeron II
FC Les Brenets
2
4
N° match 128691
FC Centre Portugais
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
2
6
N° match 128690
Di 12.09.2021
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
Cressier Sport 2019 I
1
3
N° match 128688
Me 15.09.2021
Cressier Sport 2019 I
AS Vallée
7
0
N° match 128695
Je 16.09.2021
FC Le Landeron II
ASI Audax-Friul II
2
2
N° match 128692
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
0
3
N° match 128696
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Les Brenets
1
1
N° match 128693
Di 19.09.2021
FC United Milvignes II
FC Centre Portugais
5
2
N° match 128694
Ve 24.09.2021
FC Le Landeron II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
2
1
N° match 128701
AS Vallée
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
4
3
N° match 128698
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
0
2
N° match 128697
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Centre Portugais
Cressier Sport 2019 I
0
5
N° match 128699
FC Les Brenets
FC United Milvignes II
4
1
N° match 128700
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Centre Portugais
5
1
N° match 128705
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Les Brenets
3
0
N° match 128704
Di 03.10.2021
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
ASI Audax-Friul II
1
2
N° match 128702
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
AS Vallée
2
1
N° match 128706
FC United Milvignes II
FC Le Landeron II
0
1
N° match 128703
Ve 15.10.2021
FC Le Landeron II
Cressier Sport 2019 I
3
3
N° match 128710
ASI Audax-Friul II
AS Vallée
1
2
N° match 128707
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Centre Portugais
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
0
1
N° match 128708
FC Les Brenets
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
2
3
N° match 128709
Di 17.10.2021
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC United Milvignes II
1
4
N° match 128711
Ve 22.10.2021
AS Vallée
FC Centre Portugais
1
1
N° match 128716
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Le Landeron II
2
0
N° match 128714
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
3
0
F
N° match 128713
Di 24.10.2021
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Les Brenets
3
1
N° match 128715
FC United Milvignes II
ASI Audax-Friul II
2
1
N° match 128712
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
5
0
N° match 128720
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC United Milvignes II
3
1
N° match 128721
Di 03.04.2022
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Le Landeron II
3
1
N° match 128719
Me 13.04.2022
FC Le Landeron II
AS Vallée
6
4
N° match 128725
Je 14.04.2022
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Centre Portugais
3
0
N° match 128717
Ma 19.04.2022
FC United Milvignes II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
1
0
N° match 128723
Ve 22.04.2022
AS Vallée
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
1
3
N° match 128729
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Cressier Sport 2019 I
0
4
N° match 128731
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Les Brenets
5
0
N° match 128727
FC Centre Portugais
FC Le Landeron II
3
3
N° match 128728
Di 24.04.2022
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC United Milvignes II
3
0
N° match 128730
Me 27.04.2022
FC Les Brenets
FC Centre Portugais
1
2
N° match 128726
Ve 29.04.2022
FC United Milvignes II
AS Vallée
3
3
N° match 128734
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
ASI Audax-Friul II
4
3
N° match 128732
FC Les Brenets
FC Le Landeron II
2
4
N° match 128736
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
5
3
N° match 128733
Di 01.05.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Centre Portugais
6
3
N° match 128735
Ve 06.05.2022
AS Vallée
Cressier Sport 2019 I
2
5
N° match 128740
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
1
0
N° match 128741
FC Centre Portugais
FC United Milvignes II
0
3
F
N° match 128739
FC Les Brenets
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
2
2
N° match 128738
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Le Landeron II
6
2
N° match 128737
Ma 10.05.2022
AS Vallée
FC Les Brenets
0
1
N° match 128718
Me 11.05.2022
Cressier Sport 2019 I
ASI Audax-Friul II
9
2
N° match 128722
Je 12.05.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
1
6
N° match 128724
Ve 13.05.2022
FC United Milvignes II
FC Les Brenets
3
1
N° match 128745
Sa 14.05.2022
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Centre Portugais
9
0
N° match 128744
Di 15.05.2022
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
ASI Audax-Friul II
4
1
N° match 128742
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Le Landeron II
2
6
N° match 128746
Lu 16.05.2022
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
AS Vallée
5
1
N° match 128743
Ve 20.05.2022
AS Vallée
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
0
8
N° match 128751
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Le Landeron II
FC United Milvignes II
0
2
N° match 128748
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
6
1
N° match 128747
FC Les Brenets
Cressier Sport 2019 I
2
8
N° match 128749
FC Centre Portugais
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
2
1
N° match 128750
Ma 24.05.2022
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Les Brenets
5
0
N° match 128754
FC United Milvignes II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
3
1
N° match 128756
Me 25.05.2022
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Le Landeron II
4
2
N° match 128755
AS Vallée
ASI Audax-Friul II
1
3
N° match 128752
Di 29.05.2022
10:00
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 128753
Di 12.06.2022
10:00
FC Centre Portugais
AS Vallée
N° match 128761
10:00
FC Les Brenets
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
N° match 128760
10:00
FC Le Landeron II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
N° match 128759
10:00
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
Cressier Sport 2019 I
N° match 128758
10:00
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC United Milvignes II
N° match 128757