Match center

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)10901(1)66:9+5727 
2.FC Colombier10901(3)30:16+1427 
3.Grpm des 2 Thielles I10514(2)22:25-316 
4.Team Vallon (FC Erguël) I10415(2)19:14+513 
5.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I10208(2)15:54-396 
6.FC Val-de-Ruz I100010(0)2:36-340 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)10910(1)55:12+4328 
2.FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)10721(5)49:19+3023 
3.GrpM Le Parc10712(1)41:22+1922 
4.FC Cortaillod10622(0)36:18+1820 
5.Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)10532(4)22:20+218 
6.Team Milvignes10316(1)9:35-2610 
7.FCCPC (Coffrane)10244(2)24:27-310 
8.FC Le Locle10145(2)12:26-147 
9.Grpm des 2 Thielles II10217(2)13:46-337 
10.FC Marin-Sports I10127(0)16:25-95 
11.Team 3L10118(3)9:36-274 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Floria10631(3)48:32+1621 
2.ASI Audax-Friul II10622(1)38:26+1220 
3.FC Hauterive10514(0)44:34+1016 
4.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I10514(1)36:23+1316 
5.FC Val-de-Ruz II10316(2)31:31010 
6.Team Vallon (FC Erguël) II10028(1)17:68-512 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Peseux Comète10703(0)52:30+2221 
2.FC Marin-Sports II10622(1)40:24+1620 
3.FC Saint-Blaise10604(3)54:34+2018 
4.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II10325(20)33:47-1411 
5.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II10316(2)31:53-2210 
6.GrpM Etoile-Sporting10136(3)28:50-226 

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)10820(3)43:2+4124 
2.FC Colombier10442(1)23:22+114 
3.Grpm des 2 Thielles I10244(1)14:29-158 
4.Team Vallon (FC Erguël) I10145(5)9:19-105 
5.FC Val-de-Ruz I10145(11)6:23-175 
6.FC Saint-Blaise IRE 100100(11)0:000 

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)10712(1)37:8+2921 
2.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I10631(1)37:14+2320 
3.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)10622(0)42:20+2219 
4.Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)10622(1)30:12+1819 
5.FC Marin-Sports I10613(1)20:18+218 
6.Team 3L10514(1)22:12+1015 
7.FCCPC (Coffrane)10415(0)31:20+1112 
8.GrpM Le Parc10217(2)21:38-176 
9.Grpm des 2 Thielles II10028(0)13:44-311 
10.Team Vallon (FC Erguël) II10028(0)9:76-671 
11.Team Littoral (Boudry)RE 100100(0)0:000 

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Cortaillod10721(1)57:24+3323 
2.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I10703(2)47:28+1921 
3.FC Floria10523(12)51:45+617 
4.FC Val-de-Ruz II10316(5)37:40-310 
5.FC Saint-Blaise10226(2)32:53-218 
6.FC Marin-Sports II10217(3)20:54-347 

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Le Locle101000(1)60:13+4730 
2.Team Milvignes10712(2)45:21+2422 
3.ASI Audax-Friul II10505(0)45:30+1515 
4.FC Hauterive10217(1)23:64-417 
5.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II10217(3)34:50-167 
6.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II10217(11)20:49-297