Match center

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 09.04.2005
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Hauterive
4
1
N° match 247956
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
5
4
N° match 247960
Sa 16.04.2005
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Foot Erguel Saint-Imier II
4
3
N° match 247963
Grpm Bas-Lac (7043)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
2
6
N° match 247962
Team 3L
GrpM Deportivo II
2
1
N° match 247964
FC Hauterive
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
4
7
N° match 247961
Di 17.04.2005
GrpM Le Parc II
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
2
2
N° match 247965
Me 20.04.2005
Foot Erguel Saint-Imier II
Grpm Bas-Lac (7043)
9
3
N° match 247959
Sa 23.04.2005
GrpM Deportivo II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
3
4
N° match 247958
Sa 30.04.2005
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
Grpm Bas-Lac (7043)
9
3
N° match 247970
Foot Erguel Saint-Imier II
Team 3L
4
2
N° match 247968
GrpM Deportivo II
GrpM Le Parc II
3
4
N° match 247967
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FC Hauterive
4
0
N° match 247966
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
0
7
N° match 247969
Ma 03.05.2005
FC Hauterive
Grpm Bas-Lac (7043)
3
4
N° match 247971
Sa 07.05.2005
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
9
5
N° match 247972
Team 3L
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
4
3
N° match 247973
GrpM Le Parc II
Foot Erguel Saint-Imier II
10
1
N° match 247974
Me 11.05.2005
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
GrpM Deportivo II
3
0
N° match 247975
Me 18.05.2005
Team 3L
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
4
2
N° match 247957
FC Hauterive
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
4
6
N° match 247981
Sa 21.05.2005
Foot Erguel Saint-Imier II
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
2
8
N° match 247977
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
GrpM Le Parc II
1
7
N° match 247978
GrpM Deportivo II
FC Hauterive
7
1
N° match 247976
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
Team 3L
2
5
N° match 247979
Grpm Bas-Lac (7043)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
1
6
N° match 247980
Me 25.05.2005
Team 3L
Grpm Bas-Lac (7043)
2
1
N° match 247982
GrpM Le Parc II
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
4
1
N° match 247983
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
5
0
N° match 247984
GrpM Deportivo II
Foot Erguel Saint-Imier II
5
5
N° match 247985
Ve 27.05.2005
Grpm Bas-Lac (7043)
GrpM Le Parc II
0
4
N° match 247989
Sa 28.05.2005
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
GrpM Deportivo II
3
6
N° match 247987
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Team 3L
3
3
N° match 247990
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
1
3
N° match 247988
Foot Erguel Saint-Imier II
FC Hauterive
5
3
N° match 247986
Sa 04.06.2005
Foot Erguel Saint-Imier II
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
4
8
N° match 247995
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Grpm Bas-Lac (7043)
7
0
N° match 247993
GrpM Le Parc II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
7
3
N° match 247992
GrpM Deportivo II
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
7
1
N° match 247994
FC Hauterive
Team 3L
1
8
N° match 247991
Je 09.06.2005
Grpm Bas-Lac (7043)
GrpM Deportivo II
2
3
N° match 247998
Sa 11.06.2005
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
FC Hauterive
6
4
N° match 247996
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
4
3
N° match 247999
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
Foot Erguel Saint-Imier II
5
4
N° match 247997
Team 3L
GrpM Le Parc II
2
1
N° match 248000