Match center

Juniors D - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 09.04.2005
FC Boudry
FC Floria I
5
4
N° match 248272
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
4
2
N° match 248268
FC Serrières NE III
Grpm Bas-Lac
5
0
N° match 248271
Ve 15.04.2005
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
FC Le Locle Lion
3
1
N° match 248276
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane II
2
1
N° match 248277
Sa 16.04.2005
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
FC Boudry
0
2
N° match 248273
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
FC Serrières NE III
6
0
N° match 248275
Grpm Bas-Lac
FC Floria I
5
7
N° match 248274
Sa 23.04.2005
FC Le Locle Lion
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
3
1
N° match 248270
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
1
5
N° match 248269
Lu 25.04.2005
FC Boudry
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
3
2
N° match 248291
Me 27.04.2005
FC Serrières NE III
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
0
0
N° match 248280
FC Boudry
Grpm Bas-Lac
5
2
N° match 248282
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane II
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
4
0
N° match 248278
Sa 30.04.2005
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
FC Floria I
2
1
N° match 248285
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
Grpm Bas-Lac
2
2
N° match 248283
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
FC Serrières NE III
3
3
N° match 248286
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane II
FC Le Locle Lion
5
2
N° match 248287
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
FC Boudry
3
4
N° match 248284
Ma 03.05.2005
FC Floria I
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
1
2
N° match 248290
Sa 07.05.2005
FC Le Locle Lion
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
3
1
N° match 248288
Grpm Bas-Lac
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
5
0
N° match 248292
Me 11.05.2005
FC Le Locle Lion
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
2
2
N° match 248279
Je 12.05.2005
FC Serrières NE III
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane II
0
0
N° match 248289
Me 18.05.2005
FC Boudry
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
0
3
N° match 248295
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane II
FC Floria I
3
1
N° match 248296
FC Le Locle Lion
FC Serrières NE III
2
0
N° match 248297
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
2
1
N° match 248293
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
Grpm Bas-Lac
4
5
N° match 248294
Sa 28.05.2005
FC Floria I
FC Le Locle Lion
2
1
N° match 248299
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
0
3
N° match 248302
Grpm Bas-Lac
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
4
5
N° match 248301
FC Serrières NE III
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
1
2
N° match 248298
FC Boudry
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane II
4
2
N° match 248300
Me 01.06.2005
FC Floria I
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
5
0
N° match 248281
Sa 04.06.2005
FC Le Locle Lion
FC Boudry
3
2
N° match 248306
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane II
Grpm Bas-Lac
3
3
N° match 248305
FC Serrières NE III
FC Floria I
0
3
N° match 248307
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
4
1
N° match 248304
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
1
3
N° match 248303
Me 08.06.2005
FC Boudry
FC Serrières NE III
4
0
N° match 248309
FC Floria I
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
1
2
N° match 248308
Sa 11.06.2005
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane II
0
3
N° match 248311
Grpm Bas-Lac
FC Le Locle Lion
1
1
N° match 248310
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
1
0
N° match 248312

Association neuchâteloise de football