Match center

Juniors D - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Ve 08.04.2005
FC Hauterive
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
2
5
N° match 248314
Sa 09.04.2005
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
2
3
N° match 248317
Team Corcelles-VDR
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
1
4
N° match 248316
Sa 16.04.2005
Le Locle Sports III
Team Corcelles-VDR
2
7
N° match 248320
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
14
2
N° match 248318
FCFF (Deportivo) II
FC Hauterive
6
1
N° match 248322
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
0
4
N° match 248321
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
10
0
N° match 248319
Sa 23.04.2005
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
Le Locle Sports III
4
0
N° match 248315
FCFF (Deportivo) II
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
0
3
N° match 248313
Me 27.04.2005
FC Hauterive
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
6
15
N° match 248323
Team Corcelles-VDR
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
3
2
N° match 248325
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
1
8
N° match 248327
Sa 30.04.2005
Le Locle Sports III
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
5
1
N° match 248329
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
6
0
N° match 248330
FC Hauterive
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
2
6
N° match 248332
FCFF (Deportivo) II
Team Corcelles-VDR
4
2
N° match 248331
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
5
3
N° match 248328
Me 04.05.2005
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
FCFF (Deportivo) II
0
6
N° match 248335
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
7
2
N° match 248333
Sa 07.05.2005
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Le Locle Sports III
4
0
N° match 248337
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
3
7
N° match 248336
Je 12.05.2005
Team Corcelles-VDR
FC Hauterive
5
1
N° match 248334
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Le Locle Sports III
0
7
N° match 248326
Me 18.05.2005
FCFF (Deportivo) II
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
5
1
N° match 248340
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
Team Corcelles-VDR
3
1
N° match 248342
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
0
6
N° match 248339
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
Le Locle Sports III
4
1
N° match 248338
Sa 21.05.2005
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FCFF (Deportivo) II
2
0
N° match 248324
FC Hauterive
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
3
2
N° match 248341
Sa 28.05.2005
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
2
8
N° match 248344
Le Locle Sports III
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
1
1
N° match 248347
Team Corcelles-VDR
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
3
9
N° match 248343
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FCFF (Deportivo) II
2
1
N° match 248346
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
FC Hauterive
6
2
N° match 248345
Sa 04.06.2005
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
8
1
N° match 248351
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
3
3
N° match 248348
FC Hauterive
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
2
5
N° match 248350
Team Corcelles-VDR
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
10
0
N° match 248352
FCFF (Deportivo) II
Le Locle Sports III
8
0
N° match 248349
Ma 07.06.2005
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
Team Corcelles-VDR
0
10
N° match 248354
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
FCFF (Deportivo) II
1
0
N° match 248357
Ve 10.06.2005
Le Locle Sports III
FC Hauterive
1
1
N° match 248356
Sa 11.06.2005
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
1
11
N° match 248353
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
5
3
N° match 248355

Association neuchâteloise de football