Match center

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 09.04.2005
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
4
9
N° match 248527
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
FC Marin-Sports Lions
4
4
N° match 248523
FC Lignières
FC Colombier Lions
2
8
N° match 248526
FC Deportivo II
FC Boudry Guépards
5
7
N° match 248524
Sa 16.04.2005
FC Colombier Lions
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
7
5
N° match 248529
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
FC Deportivo II
2
10
N° match 248532
FC Marin-Sports Lions
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
4
8
N° match 248528
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
FC Lignières
6
2
N° match 248530
FC Boudry Guépards
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
8
1
N° match 248531
Sa 23.04.2005
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
5
8
N° match 248536
FC Lignières
FC Boudry Guépards
1
8
N° match 248535
FC Deportivo II
FC Marin-Sports Lions
4
1
N° match 248533
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Colombier Lions
2
1
N° match 248537
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
5
5
N° match 248534
Sa 30.04.2005
FC Deportivo II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
6
7
N° match 248542
FC Boudry Guépards
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
9
1
N° match 248540
FC Marin-Sports Lions
FC Colombier Lions
4
4
N° match 248538
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
FC Lignières
9
1
N° match 248541
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
5
4
N° match 248539
Ma 03.05.2005
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Boudry Guépards
6
9
N° match 248546
FC Colombier Lions
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
3
2
N° match 248547
Sa 07.05.2005
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
FC Marin-Sports Lions
8
4
N° match 248543
FC Lignières
FC Deportivo II
0
16
N° match 248544
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
1
2
N° match 248545
Ma 10.05.2005
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
6
0
N° match 248525
Sa 21.05.2005
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
FC Lignières
6
0
N° match 248552
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
5
9
N° match 248550
FC Boudry Guépards
FC Colombier Lions
6
0
N° match 248549
FC Marin-Sports Lions
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
6
4
N° match 248548
FC Deportivo II
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
12
1
N° match 248551
Sa 28.05.2005
FC Colombier Lions
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
4
3
N° match 248556
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Deportivo II
5
7
N° match 248555
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
FC Boudry Guépards
2
7
N° match 248557
FC Lignières
FC Marin-Sports Lions
1
6
N° match 248553
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
4
9
N° match 248554
Sa 04.06.2005
FC Lignières
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
4
4
N° match 248562
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
6
7
N° match 248559
FC Marin-Sports Lions
FC Boudry Guépards
0
10
N° match 248558
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
7
8
N° match 248561
FC Deportivo II
FC Colombier Lions
5
1
N° match 248560
Je 09.06.2005
FC Boudry Guépards
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
6
3
N° match 248567
Sa 11.06.2005
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
FC Marin-Sports Lions
5
2
N° match 248563
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
FC Deportivo II
5
7
N° match 248566
FC Colombier Lions
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
7
5
N° match 248565
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Lignières
7
2
N° match 248564

Association neuchâteloise de football