Match center

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 09.04.2005
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
FC Hauterive Jaune
0
0
N
N° match 248617
FC Serrières NE II
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
11
1
N° match 248616
FC Le Locle II
Team Vallon Mbabu
6
3
N° match 248614
Sa 16.04.2005
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
FC Serrières NE II
3
8
F
N° match 248620
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FC Hauterive Jaune
1
17
F
N° match 248618
Team Vallon Mbabu
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
6
5
N° match 248621
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
7
8
N° match 248619
Sa 23.04.2005
FC Hauterive Jaune
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
9
0
N° match 248627
FC Serrières NE II
Team Vallon Mbabu
23
3
N° match 248625
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
2
4
N° match 248624
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
3
2
N° match 248626
FC Le Locle II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
3
8
N° match 248623
Sa 30.04.2005
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
FC Hauterive Jaune
5
4
N° match 248629
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
FC Serrières NE II
2
12
N° match 248631
FC Le Locle II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
4
2
N° match 248632
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
5
4
N° match 248628
Team Vallon Mbabu
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
3
7
N° match 248630
Sa 07.05.2005
FC Serrières NE II
FC Le Locle II
5
0
N° match 248634
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
6
4
N° match 248635
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
1
6
N° match 248637
FC Hauterive Jaune
Team Vallon Mbabu
10
0
N° match 248636
Me 11.05.2005
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
8
3
N° match 248613
Sa 14.05.2005
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
FC Le Locle II
6
7
N° match 248622
Sa 21.05.2005
Team Vallon Mbabu
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
4
5
N° match 248639
FC Le Locle II
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
2
5
N° match 248641
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
4
6
N° match 248638
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
FC Hauterive Jaune
2
2
N° match 248640
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
FC Serrières NE II
5
2
N° match 248642
Sa 28.05.2005
FC Serrières NE II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
11
2
N° match 248643
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
10
0
N° match 248644
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
5
3
N° match 248646
FC Hauterive Jaune
FC Le Locle II
8
2
N° match 248645
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Team Vallon Mbabu
5
6
N° match 248647
Lu 30.05.2005
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
5
5
N° match 248633
Ma 31.05.2005
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
2
3
N° match 248615
Sa 04.06.2005
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
FC Hauterive Jaune
2
15
N° match 248651
FC Le Locle II
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
3
1
N° match 248650
FC Serrières NE II
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
8
4
N° match 248652
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
Team Vallon Mbabu
3
1
N° match 248648
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
8
2
N° match 248649
Je 09.06.2005
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
3
5
N° match 248655
Ve 10.06.2005
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
FC Le Locle II
2
7
N° match 248656
Sa 11.06.2005
Team Vallon Mbabu
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
4
10
N° match 248657
FC Hauterive Jaune
FC Serrières NE II
0
0
N
N° match 248654
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
4
1
N° match 248653

Association neuchâteloise de football