Match center

Juniors D - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 28.03.2009
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
1
2
N° match 227472
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
FC Auvernier
2
4
N° match 227471
Sa 04.04.2009
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Grpm Bas-Lac
4
0
N° match 227477
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
7
2
N° match 227479
FC Auvernier
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
3
0
N° match 227478
Sa 18.04.2009
Grpm Bas-Lac
FC Auvernier
3
1
N° match 227482
FC Hauterive
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
3
5
N° match 227484
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
2
8
N° match 227481
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
3
5
N° match 227483
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
2
3
N° match 227480
Sa 25.04.2009
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
Grpm Bas-Lac
3
1
N° match 227488
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
3
1
N° match 227485
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Hauterive
4
1
N° match 227486
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FC Auvernier
4
10
N° match 227487
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
3
1
N° match 227489
Me 29.04.2009
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FC Hauterive
3
5
N° match 227474
Grpm Bas-Lac
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
1
3
N° match 227473
Sa 02.05.2009
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
0
2
N° match 227490
Grpm Bas-Lac
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
1
2
N° match 227491
FC Hauterive
FC Auvernier
2
5
N° match 227493
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
Team Littoral (Bôle)
6
4
N° match 227494
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
2
10
N° match 227492
Me 06.05.2009
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
2
3
N° match 227470
Sa 09.05.2009
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
FC Hauterive
4
1
N° match 227497
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
8
1
N° match 227498
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Grpm Bas-Lac
4
1
N° match 227499
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
4
3
N° match 227495
FC Auvernier
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
1
0
N° match 227496
Lu 11.05.2009
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
2
2
N° match 227476
Me 13.05.2009
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
FC Hauterive
5
0
N° match 227475
Sa 16.05.2009
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Auvernier
3
3
N° match 227504
Grpm Bas-Lac
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
4
2
N° match 227500
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
1
8
N° match 227501
Ma 26.05.2009
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
5
4
N° match 227503
FC Hauterive
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
2
4
N° match 227502
Ve 05.06.2009
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
2
6
N° match 227507
Sa 06.06.2009
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
Team Littoral (Bôle)
5
5
N° match 227506
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Hauterive
4
4
N° match 227508
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
FC Auvernier
3
3
N° match 227505
Grpm Bas-Lac
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
3
0
F
N° match 227509
Sa 13.06.2009
FC Hauterive
Grpm Bas-Lac
3
3
N° match 227511
FC Auvernier
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
2
3
N° match 227514
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
3
1
N° match 227513
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
2
5
N° match 227510
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
3
2
N° match 227512

Association neuchâteloise de football