Match center

Coca-Cola Junior League A - tour automne - Groupe 7

Di 22.08.2010
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
1
2
N° match 143739
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Sense-Oberland
3
1
N° match 143735
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
FC Gland (9046)
3
3
N° match 143738
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Bavois
1
1
N° match 143736
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
SC Düdingen
4
1
N° match 143740
Team Fribourg Ville-Marly (5051)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035)
1
1
N° match 143737
Sa 28.08.2010
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
3
0
N° match 143746
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035)
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
1
3
N° match 143744
FC Bavois
Team Fribourg Ville-Marly (5051)
4
1
N° match 143745
Di 29.08.2010
FC Gland (9046)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
0
N° match 143743
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
2
0
N° match 143742
Sense-Oberland
SC Düdingen
1
4
N° match 143741
Sa 04.09.2010
SC Düdingen
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
4
3
N° match 143752
Di 05.09.2010
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Sense-Oberland
3
0
N° match 143747
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
FC Gland (9046)
2
1
N° match 143751
Team Fribourg Ville-Marly (5051)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
0
0
N° match 143748
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
FC Bavois
1
4
N° match 143749
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035)
2
2
N° match 143750
Sa 11.09.2010
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
2
0
N° match 143757
FC Bavois
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
N° match 143756
Di 12.09.2010
FC Gland (9046)
SC Düdingen
1
2
N° match 143754
Sense-Oberland
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
1
3
N° match 143753
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Fribourg Ville-Marly (5051)
4
1
N° match 143758
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035)
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
1
0
N° match 143755
Me 15.09.2010
Team Fribourg Ville-Marly (5051)
Sense-Oberland
2
0
N° match 143759
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
1
2
N° match 143768
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
2
3
N° match 143760
Sa 18.09.2010
SC Düdingen
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035)
2
2
N° match 143763
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Gland (9046)
0
3
N° match 143764
Di 19.09.2010
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
FC Bavois
1
1
N° match 143762
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
0
4
N° match 143761
Sa 25.09.2010
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
0
N° match 143769
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035)
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
2
1
N° match 143766
Di 26.09.2010
Sense-Oberland
FC Gland (9046)
1
5
N° match 143765
FC Bavois
SC Düdingen
5
2
N° match 143767
Ma 28.09.2010
Team Fribourg Ville-Marly (5051)
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
0
1
N° match 143770
Me 29.09.2010
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Bavois
1
8
N° match 143775
Sa 02.10.2010
SC Düdingen
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
0
4
N° match 143774
Di 03.10.2010
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
3
0
N° match 143773
FC Gland (9046)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035)
4
0
N° match 143776
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
Sense-Oberland
3
1
N° match 143771
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Team Fribourg Ville-Marly (5051)
1
0
N° match 143772
Je 07.10.2010
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
2
2
N° match 143779
Sa 09.10.2010
Team La Gruyère (5011)
SC Düdingen
5
1
N° match 143780
Di 10.10.2010
FC Bavois
FC Gland (9046)
2
0
N° match 143778
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
4
N° match 143782
Team Fribourg Ville-Marly (5051)
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
1
6
N° match 143781
Sense-Oberland
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035)
2
4
N° match 143777
Sa 16.10.2010
SC Düdingen
Team Fribourg Ville-Marly (5051)
2
1
N° match 143785
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
Team La Gruyère (5011)
1
3
N° match 143786
Di 17.10.2010
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
2
0
N° match 143784
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035)
FC Bavois
1
3
N° match 143788
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sense-Oberland
4
0
N° match 143783
FC Gland (9046)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
4
2
N° match 143787
Me 20.10.2010
Team Fribourg Ville-Marly (5051)
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
1
3
N° match 143792
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
SC Düdingen
2
3
N° match 143793
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035)
7
0
N° match 143790
Di 24.10.2010
Sense-Oberland
FC Bavois
0
5
N° match 143789
Me 27.10.2010
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
2
2
N° match 143794
Je 28.10.2010
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Gland (9046)
3
2
N° match 143791
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
2
1
N° match 143797
Di 31.10.2010
FC Gland (9046)
Team Fribourg Ville-Marly (5051)
8
0
N° match 143798
FC Bavois
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
1
1
N° match 143800
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
2
3
N° match 143799
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
Sense-Oberland
5
2
N° match 143795
SC Düdingen
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
4
N° match 143796