Match center

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Me 23.03.2011
FC Serrières NE I
FC Deportivo II
*
*
N° match 231436
Sa 26.03.2011
FC Colombier Dragons
FC Boudry Guépards
*
*
N° match 231433
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Team Milvignes
*
*
N° match 231434
FC Le Landeron I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
*
*
N° match 231435
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 231437
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Colombier Dragons
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
*
*
N° match 231442
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
FC Serrières NE I
*
*
N° match 231440
FC Boudry Guépards
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 231438
Team Milvignes
FC Le Landeron I
*
*
N° match 231441
FC Deportivo II
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
*
*
N° match 231439
Sa 09.04.2011
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Deportivo II
*
*
N° match 231447
FC Serrières NE I
Team Milvignes
*
*
N° match 231445
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
FC Boudry Guépards
*
*
N° match 231443
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
*
*
N° match 231446
FC Le Landeron I
FC Colombier Dragons
*
*
N° match 231444
Ve 29.04.2011
FC Boudry Guépards
FC Deportivo II
*
*
N° match 231448
Sa 30.04.2011
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 231449
FC Colombier Dragons
FC Serrières NE I
*
*
N° match 231451
Team Milvignes
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
*
*
N° match 231450
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
FC Le Landeron I
*
*
N° match 231452
Me 04.05.2011
FC Le Landeron I
FC Boudry Guépards
*
*
N° match 231453
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Serrières NE I
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
*
*
N° match 231454
FC Deportivo II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
*
*
N° match 231457
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
FC Colombier Dragons
*
*
N° match 231455
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Team Milvignes
*
*
N° match 231456
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Le Landeron I
FC Serrières NE I
*
*
N° match 231462
FC Boudry Guépards
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
*
*
N° match 231458
FC Colombier Dragons
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 231460
Team Milvignes
FC Deportivo II
*
*
N° match 231459
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Colombier Dragons
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
*
*
N° match 231469
Ma 24.05.2011
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
*
*
A
N° match 231461
Sa 28.05.2011
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
Team Milvignes
*
*
N° match 231467
FC Serrières NE I
FC Boudry Guépards
*
*
N° match 231463
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
FC Le Landeron I
*
*
N° match 231464
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
A
N° match 231465
FC Deportivo II
FC Colombier Dragons
*
*
N° match 231466
Ma 31.05.2011
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
*
*
N° match 231476
Je 09.06.2011
FC Boudry Guépards
Team Milvignes
*
*
N° match 231468
Ve 10.06.2011
FC Le Landeron I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 231471
Sa 11.06.2011
FC Serrières NE I
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
*
*
N° match 231472
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
FC Deportivo II
*
*
A
N° match 231470
Ma 14.06.2011
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) I
FC Boudry Guépards
*
*
N° match 231473
Sa 18.06.2011
FC Deportivo II
FC Le Landeron I
*
*
N° match 231475
Team Milvignes
FC Colombier Dragons
*
*
N° match 231477
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Serrières NE I
*
*
N° match 231474

Association neuchâteloise de football