Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 3

Je 18.08.2011
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Le Locle II
2
1
N° match 183895
Sa 20.08.2011
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
0
7
N° match 183897
FC Cornaux I
FC Sonvilier II
1
0
N° match 183898
FC Le Landeron II
FC Hauterive II
0
1
N° match 183896
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
0
N° match 183894
Di 21.08.2011
FC Lignières I
US Villeret
7
2
N° match 183893
Je 25.08.2011
FC Lignières I
FC Marin-Sports II
2
1
N° match 183904
Sa 27.08.2011
US Villeret
FC Sonvilier II
2
2
N° match 183899
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Peseux Comète II
1
3
N° match 183903
FC Hauterive II
FC Centre Espagnol I
7
0
N° match 183901
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Cornaux I
1
0
N° match 183900
Di 28.08.2011
FC Le Locle II
FC Le Landeron II
7
2
N° match 183902
Sa 03.09.2011
FC Cornaux I
FC Hauterive II
0
3
N° match 183909
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Le Locle II
1
6
N° match 183908
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Lignières I
2
5
N° match 183906
FC Sonvilier II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
1
3
N° match 183910
FC Le Landeron II
FC Saint-Blaise II
0
9
N° match 183907
FC Marin-Sports II
US Villeret
3
0
N° match 183905
Je 08.09.2011
FC Lignières I
FC Le Landeron II
3
0
N° match 183915
Ve 09.09.2011
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Peseux Comète II
3
3
N° match 183916
Sa 10.09.2011
US Villeret
FC Val-de-Ruz II
1
7
N° match 183911
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Centre Espagnol I
3
0
N° match 183914
FC Hauterive II
FC Sonvilier II
3
2
N° match 183912
Di 11.09.2011
FC Le Locle II
FC Cornaux I
1
0
N° match 183913
Me 14.09.2011
FC Sonvilier II
FC Le Locle II
0
9
N° match 183921
Je 15.09.2011
FC Cornaux I
FC Saint-Blaise II
1
2
N° match 183920
FC Lignières I
FC Centre Espagnol I
10
1
N° match 183919
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Hauterive II
2
2
N° match 183922
Sa 17.09.2011
FC Le Landeron II
FC Marin-Sports II
1
5
N° match 183918
Me 21.09.2011
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Sonvilier II
8
1
N° match 183925
FC Le Locle II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
2
1
N° match 183924
Je 22.09.2011
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Le Landeron II
4
0
N° match 183928
Ve 23.09.2011
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Centre Espagnol I
3
1
N° match 183927
Ma 27.09.2011
FC Lignières I
FC Cornaux I
6
0
N° match 183926
FC Hauterive II
US Villeret
2
1
N° match 183923
Sa 01.10.2011
FC Hauterive II
FC Le Locle II
0
0
N° match 183934
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Saint-Blaise II
1
1
N° match 183933
FC Cornaux I
FC Marin-Sports II
0
5
N° match 183931
Di 02.10.2011
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Peseux Comète II
0
1
N° match 183930
FC Sonvilier II
FC Lignières I
0
8
N° match 183932
Me 05.10.2011
FC Le Landeron II
US Villeret
5
1
N° match 183929
Je 06.10.2011
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Cornaux I
5
0
N° match 183939
Ve 07.10.2011
FC Le Landeron II
FC Centre Espagnol I
2
3
N° match 183940
Sa 08.10.2011
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Sonvilier II
6
2
N° match 183938
Di 09.10.2011
FC Lignières I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
6
0
N° match 183937
Ma 11.10.2011
FC Peseux Comète II
US Villeret
2
4
N° match 183917
Sa 15.10.2011
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Marin-Sports II
0
3
N° match 183944
FC Hauterive II
FC Lignières I
1
3
N° match 183945
Di 16.10.2011
US Villeret
FC Centre Espagnol I
5
1
N° match 183941
FC Sonvilier II
FC Peseux Comète II
0
5
N° match 183943
FC Le Locle II
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
3
N° match 183946
Ma 18.10.2011
FC Cornaux I
FC Le Landeron II
3
3
N° match 183942
Je 20.10.2011
FC Le Locle II
US Villeret
6
2
N° match 183935
Sa 22.10.2011
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
2
3
N° match 183950
FC Le Landeron II
FC Sonvilier II
2
1
N° match 183951
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Hauterive II
3
0
N° match 183949
Di 23.10.2011
FC Lignières I
FC Le Locle II
4
1
N° match 183948
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Cornaux I
2
0
N° match 183952
US Villeret
FC Saint-Blaise II
6
1
N° match 183947
Me 26.10.2011
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Hauterive II
4
0
N° match 183936
Sa 29.10.2011
FC Cornaux I
US Villeret
3
3
N° match 183953
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Le Landeron II
0
1
N° match 183955
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Lignières I
0
1
N° match 183958
Di 30.10.2011
FC Hauterive II
FC Peseux Comète II
0
1
N° match 183956
FC Sonvilier II
FC Centre Espagnol I
2
1
N° match 183954
FC Le Locle II
FC Marin-Sports II
2
2
N° match 183957
Sa 05.11.2011
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Marin-Sports II
2
1
N° match 183960
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Centre Espagnol I
2
1
N° match 183963
FC Hauterive II
FC Le Landeron II
5
2
N° match 183962
Di 06.11.2011
US Villeret
FC Lignières I
1
3
N° match 183959
FC Sonvilier II
FC Cornaux I
1
4
N° match 183964
FC Le Locle II
FC Peseux Comète II
2
3
N° match 183961
Ve 23.03.2012
FC Cornaux I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
1
3
N° match 183966
Sa 24.03.2012
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
4
N° match 183969
FC Le Landeron II
FC Le Locle II
3
3
N° match 183968
Di 25.03.2012
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Lignières I
0
0
N° match 183970
Je 29.03.2012
FC Lignières I
FC Peseux Comète II
2
1
N° match 183972
Sa 31.03.2012
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Le Landeron II
7
1
N° match 183973
Di 01.04.2012
FC Hauterive II
FC Cornaux I
6
1
N° match 183975
US Villeret
FC Marin-Sports II
4
3
N° match 183971
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Sonvilier II
13
0
N° match 183976
FC Le Locle II
FC Centre Espagnol I
6
2
N° match 183974
Je 05.04.2012
FC Sonvilier II
US Villeret
3
4
N° match 183965
Sa 14.04.2012
FC Val-de-Ruz II
US Villeret
6
1
N° match 183977
FC Le Landeron II
FC Lignières I
1
0
N° match 183981
Je 19.04.2012
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Cornaux I
4
1
N° match 183986
Me 25.04.2012
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Le Landeron II
6
4
N° match 183984
Je 26.04.2012
FC Cornaux I
FC Lignières I
0
4
N° match 183992
FC Sonvilier II
FC Hauterive II
2
6
N° match 183978
Sa 28.04.2012
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Le Locle II
4
1
N° match 183990
FC Sonvilier II
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
5
N° match 183991
FC Le Landeron II
FC Peseux Comète II
3
2
N° match 183994
Di 29.04.2012
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Marin-Sports II
2
2
N° match 183993
US Villeret
FC Hauterive II
4
6
N° match 183989
Me 02.05.2012
FC Le Landeron II
US Villeret
6
6
N° match 183995
Je 03.05.2012
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Cornaux I
6
1
N° match 183997
FC Le Locle II
FC Sonvilier II
0
1
N° match 183987
Sa 05.05.2012
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
3
3
N° match 183999
FC Lignières I
FC Sonvilier II
3
0
F
N° match 183998
Di 06.05.2012
FC Le Locle II
FC Hauterive II
1
2
N° match 184000
Ma 08.05.2012
FC Cornaux I
FC Peseux Comète II
1
4
N° match 184005
FC Hauterive II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
1
3
N° match 183988
Sa 12.05.2012
FC Sonvilier II
FC Marin-Sports II
0
9
N° match 184004
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Lignières I
0
2
N° match 184003
US Villeret
FC Le Locle II
2
4
N° match 184001
FC Hauterive II
FC Saint-Blaise II
4
2
N° match 184002
Di 13.05.2012
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Le Landeron II
1
1
N° match 184006
Ma 15.05.2012
FC Peseux Comète II
US Villeret
4
2
N° match 183983
Me 16.05.2012
FC Le Landeron II
FC Cornaux I
4
0
N° match 184008
Sa 19.05.2012
FC Lignières I
FC Hauterive II
1
0
N° match 184011
Di 20.05.2012
FC Centre Espagnol I
US Villeret
4
1
N° match 184007
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
2
1
N° match 184010
Ma 22.05.2012
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Le Locle II
6
2
N° match 184012
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Sonvilier II
3
0
N° match 184009
Je 24.05.2012
FC Hauterive II
FC Centre Espagnol I
3
0
N° match 183967
Ma 29.05.2012
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Marin-Sports II
2
2
N° match 183982
Me 30.05.2012
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Saint-Blaise II
1
4
N° match 183980
Sa 02.06.2012
FC Cornaux I
FC Centre Espagnol I
0
2
N° match 184018
FC Sonvilier II
FC Le Landeron II
1
1
N° match 184017
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Peseux Comète II
5
0
N° match 184016
Di 03.06.2012
FC Hauterive II
FC Marin-Sports II
1
3
N° match 184015
FC Le Locle II
FC Lignières I
0
3
F
N° match 184014
Ma 05.06.2012
FC Saint-Blaise II
US Villeret
9
2
N° match 184013
Me 06.06.2012
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Lignières I
1
5
N° match 183985
Je 07.06.2012
FC Cornaux I
US Villeret
2
3
N° match 184019
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Hauterive II
2
1
N° match 184022
Sa 09.06.2012
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Le Locle II
3
0
F
N° match 184023
FC Le Landeron II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
2
4
N° match 184021
Di 10.06.2012
FC Lignières I
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
1
N° match 184024
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Sonvilier II
2
1
N° match 184020
Je 14.06.2012
FC Cornaux I
FC Le Locle II
3
0
F
N° match 183979
Ma 19.06.2012
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Centre Espagnol I
7
2
N° match 183996