Match center

Juniors B - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 24.03.2012
FC Hauterive
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
1
3
N° match 239396
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
1
3
N° match 239397
FC Auvernier
FC Floria
4
3
N° match 239400
Me 28.03.2012
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
FC La Sagne
1
1
N° match 239404
Sa 31.03.2012
FC Serrières NE II
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
7
2
N° match 239403
FC Hauterive
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
1
0
N° match 239405
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Floria
4
2
N° match 239401
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
FC Auvernier
1
3
N° match 239402
Ma 03.04.2012
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
11
3
N° match 239399
Me 18.04.2012
FC La Sagne
FC Hauterive
2
3
N° match 239407
Sa 21.04.2012
FC Floria
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
7
1
N° match 239410
Sa 28.04.2012
FC Serrières NE II
FC Floria
8
0
N° match 239412
FC Hauterive
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
4
4
N° match 239414
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
FC La Sagne
3
1
N° match 239415
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
10
0
N° match 239411
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
FC Auvernier
5
1
N° match 239413
Me 02.05.2012
FC Auvernier
FC Serrières NE II
0
4
N° match 239409
FC La Sagne
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
2
7
N° match 239416
Sa 05.05.2012
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
FC Serrières NE II
3
5
N° match 239420
FC Floria
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
4
4
N° match 239419
FC Auvernier
FC Hauterive
2
3
N° match 239418
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
5
0
N° match 239417
Sa 12.05.2012
FC Hauterive
FC Floria
6
2
N° match 239423
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
2
0
N° match 239422
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
FC Auvernier
2
0
N° match 239424
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Serrières NE II
5
2
N° match 239421
Lu 14.05.2012
FC La Sagne
FC Serrières NE II
2
8
N° match 239398
Ma 15.05.2012
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
3
5
N° match 239406
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
6
2
N° match 239408
Me 23.05.2012
FC Auvernier
FC La Sagne
6
3
N° match 239427
Sa 26.05.2012
FC Serrières NE II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
2
2
N° match 239430
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
FC Hauterive
1
4
N° match 239429
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
1
4
N° match 239426
FC Floria
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
2
4
N° match 239428
Me 30.05.2012
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
1
0
N° match 239433
Je 31.05.2012
FC La Sagne
FC Floria
1
9
N° match 239434
Sa 02.06.2012
FC Hauterive
FC Serrières NE II
1
4
N° match 239432
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
2
2
N° match 239431
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
FC Auvernier
6
4
N° match 239435
Me 06.06.2012
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I
FC La Sagne
3
7
N° match 239438
Sa 09.06.2012
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
FC Hauterive
3
3
N° match 239440
FC Auvernier
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
2
5
N° match 239436
FC Serrières NE II
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
4
4
N° match 239439
Me 13.06.2012
FC La Sagne
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
2
3
N° match 239425
Sa 16.06.2012
FC Floria
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
0
4
N° match 239437