Match center

Juniors C - Promotion - tour automne

Sa 20.08.2011
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
FC Colombier
5
1
N° match 196720
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
GrpM Le Parc II
8
4
N° match 196723
FC Xamax (M13)
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
3
1
N° match 196722
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
10
4
N° match 196721
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
1
5
N° match 196724
Sa 27.08.2011
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
2
8
N° match 196729
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Xamax (M13)
3
4
N° match 196728
GrpM Le Parc II
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
12
2
N° match 196726
FC Colombier
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
1
10
N° match 196725
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
3
5
N° match 196727
Ve 02.09.2011
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
GrpM Le Parc II
0
5
N° match 196734
Sa 03.09.2011
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
FC Colombier
8
0
N° match 196730
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
7
2
N° match 196732
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
1
15
N° match 196733
Ma 06.09.2011
FC Xamax (M13)
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
8
2
N° match 196731
Sa 10.09.2011
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
0
5
N° match 196738
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
7
2
N° match 196736
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
7
1
N° match 196737
FC Colombier
GrpM Le Parc II
0
3
N° match 196735
Ve 16.09.2011
GrpM Le Parc II
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
4
3
N° match 196744
Sa 17.09.2011
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
8
0
N° match 196743
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
3
8
N° match 196742
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
8
1
N° match 196741
FC Xamax (M13)
FC Colombier
7
0
N° match 196740
Ma 20.09.2011
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
FC Xamax (M13)
4
6
N° match 196739
Sa 24.09.2011
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
9
3
N° match 196748
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
5
1
N° match 196747
FC Colombier
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
2
10
N° match 196745
FC Xamax (M13)
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
5
6
N° match 196749
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
GrpM Le Parc II
0
4
N° match 196746
Sa 01.10.2011
GrpM Le Parc II
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
4
1
N° match 196753
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
FC Colombier
5
1
N° match 196750
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
FC Xamax (M13)
1
8
N° match 196751
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
2
6
N° match 196752
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
8
1
N° match 196754
Je 20.10.2011
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
GrpM Le Parc II
2
3
N° match 196757
Sa 22.10.2011
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
2
1
N° match 196756
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
9
0
N° match 196759
FC Colombier
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
1
7
N° match 196755
FC Xamax (M13)
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
4
2
N° match 196758
Sa 29.10.2011
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
1
4
N° match 196764
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Xamax (M13)
2
2
N° match 196762
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
2
7
N° match 196761
Team Bas-Lac (7035)
FC Colombier
7
0
N° match 196760
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
4
3
N° match 196763