Match center

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 23.03.2013
10:00
AS Vallée
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
N° match 232012
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
*
*
N° match 232011
Sa 13.04.2013
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
AS Vallée
*
*
N° match 232018
FC Les Bois
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N
N° match 232015
Me 17.04.2013
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
*
*
N° match 232017
Sa 20.04.2013
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
*
*
N
N° match 232024
AS Vallée
FC Floria Lions
*
*
N
N° match 232021
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
*
*
N
N° match 232023
Me 24.04.2013
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
*
*
N° match 232013
Ve 26.04.2013
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 232026
Sa 27.04.2013
FC Floria Lions
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
*
*
N° match 232028
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
*
*
N° match 232027
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
AS Vallée
*
*
N° match 232029
FC Les Bois
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
*
*
N
N° match 232025
Je 02.05.2013
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 232014
Sa 04.05.2013
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
FC Floria Lions
*
*
N° match 232032
AS Vallée
FC Les Bois
*
*
N° match 232030
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
*
*
N° match 232033
Me 15.05.2013
FC Floria Lions
FC Les Bois
*
*
N° match 232010
Me 22.05.2013
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
FC Les Bois
*
*
N° match 232020
Sa 25.05.2013
AS Vallée
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
*
*
N
N° match 232039
10:30
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
N° match 232038
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
*
*
N° match 232036
Me 29.05.2013
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
*
*
N
N° match 232031
Je 30.05.2013
FC Les Bois
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
*
*
N° match 232035
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
*
*
N
N° match 232016
Sa 01.06.2013
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
FC Floria Lions
*
*
N
N° match 232043
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
AS Vallée
*
*
N
N° match 232041
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
FC Les Bois
*
*
N° match 232040
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N
N° match 232042
Ma 04.06.2013
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
*
*
N
N° match 232034
Me 05.06.2013
FC Floria Lions
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
*
*
N
N° match 232019
Ve 07.06.2013
FC Floria Lions
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
*
*
N° match 232046
Sa 08.06.2013
FC Les Bois
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
*
*
N° match 232045
AS Vallée
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 232048
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
*
*
N° match 232049
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
*
*
N
N° match 232047
Ma 11.06.2013
FC Floria Lions
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 232037
Sa 15.06.2013
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
*
*
N
N° match 232051
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
AS Vallée
*
*
N° match 232052
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
*
*
N° match 232053
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
FC Floria Lions
*
*
N° match 232054
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
FC Les Bois
*
*
N° match 232050
Me 19.06.2013
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
*
*
N
N° match 232022
Sa 22.06.2013
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
*
*
N° match 232044

Association neuchâteloise de football