Match center

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 29.03.2014
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Floria Léopard
*
*
N° match 240265
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
*
*
N° match 240268
FC Le Landeron I
FC Dombresson III
*
*
N° match 240267
Sa 05.04.2014
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Deportivo I
*
*
N° match 240274
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
FC Le Landeron I
*
*
N° match 240273
FC Dombresson III
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
*
*
N° match 240272
FC Floria Léopard
FC Le Locle III
*
*
N° match 240270
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
*
*
N° match 240271
Sa 12.04.2014
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
FC Deportivo I
*
*
N° match 240266
Sa 26.04.2014
FC Deportivo I
FC Floria Léopard
*
*
N° match 240275
FC Le Landeron I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
*
*
N° match 240276
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
*
*
N° match 240277
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
FC Dombresson III
*
*
N° match 240278
FC Le Locle III
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
*
*
N° match 240279
Me 30.04.2014
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
FC Le Locle III
*
*
N° match 240269
Sa 03.05.2014
FC Floria Léopard
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
*
*
N° match 240280
FC Dombresson III
FC Le Locle III
*
*
N° match 240281
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
*
*
N° match 240282
Ma 06.05.2014
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
*
*
N° match 240283
Sa 10.05.2014
FC Le Locle III
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
*
*
N° match 240288
FC Deportivo I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
*
*
N° match 240286
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
FC Dombresson III
*
*
N° match 240289
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
*
*
N° match 240287
FC Le Landeron I
FC Floria Léopard
*
*
N° match 240285
Je 15.05.2014
FC Le Landeron I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
*
*
N° match 240294
Sa 17.05.2014
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
*
*
N° match 240291
10:00
FC Deportivo I
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
N° match 240293
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Le Locle III
*
*
N° match 240292
Me 21.05.2014
18:15
FC Deportivo I
FC Le Landeron I
N° match 240284
Sa 24.05.2014
FC Le Locle III
FC Deportivo I
*
*
N° match 240297
FC Dombresson III
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
*
*
N° match 240299
09:45
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
FC Floria Léopard
N° match 240295
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
FC Le Landeron I
*
*
N° match 240296
14:00
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
N° match 240298
Me 28.05.2014
FC Floria Léopard
FC Dombresson III
*
*
N° match 240290
Je 05.06.2014
18:30
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
N° match 240304
Sa 07.06.2014
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Dombresson III
*
*
N° match 240301
FC Floria Léopard
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
*
*
N° match 240300
10:30
FC Deportivo I
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
N° match 240302
FC Le Landeron I
FC Le Locle III
*
*
N° match 240303
Ve 13.06.2014
FC Dombresson III
FC Deportivo I
*
*
N° match 240308
Sa 14.06.2014
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
*
*
N° match 240309
FC Le Locle III
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
*
*
N° match 240306
10:00
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
FC Le Landeron I
N° match 240307
10:30
Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)
FC Floria Léopard
N° match 240305