Match center

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 29.03.2014
FC Floria Lions
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix) Dragons
*
*
N° match 240313
FC Boudry Jaguars
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
*
*
N° match 240312
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 240314
FC Marin-Sports Lions
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
*
*
N° match 240310
Ma 01.04.2014
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
*
*
N° match 240311
Sa 05.04.2014
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FC Floria Lions
*
*
N° match 240317
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix) Dragons
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 240316
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 240315
FC Marin-Sports Lions
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
*
*
N° match 240319
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
FC Boudry Jaguars
*
*
N° match 240318
Sa 26.04.2014
FC Floria Lions
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
*
*
N° match 240322
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix) Dragons
*
*
N° match 240324
FC Boudry Jaguars
FC Marin-Sports Lions
*
*
N° match 240321
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
*
*
N° match 240323
Sa 03.05.2014
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 240327
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix) Dragons
*
*
N° match 240325
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 240326
FC Marin-Sports Lions
FC Floria Lions
*
*
N° match 240328
Ma 06.05.2014
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
*
*
N° match 240320
Sa 10.05.2014
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Marin-Sports Lions
*
*
N° match 240332
09:00
FC Floria Lions
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
N° match 240331
FC Boudry Jaguars
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
*
*
N° match 240330
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix) Dragons
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
*
*
N° match 240334
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
*
*
N° match 240333
Sa 17.05.2014
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix) Dragons
*
*
N° match 240336
FC Boudry Jaguars
FC Floria Lions
*
*
N° match 240339
FC Marin-Sports Lions
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 240337
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 240338
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
*
*
N° match 240335
Sa 24.05.2014
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix) Dragons
FC Marin-Sports Lions
*
*
N° match 240343
09:00
FC Floria Lions
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
N° match 240340
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
*
*
N° match 240342
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
*
*
N° match 240344
FC Boudry Jaguars
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 240341
Ma 03.06.2014
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
FC Boudry Jaguars
*
*
N° match 240329
Me 04.06.2014
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix) Dragons
*
*
N° match 240347
Sa 07.06.2014
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
*
*
N° match 240345
10:00
FC Boudry Jaguars
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
N° match 240348
FC Marin-Sports Lions
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
*
*
N° match 240346
11:45
FC Floria Lions
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
N° match 240349
Ve 13.06.2014
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix) Dragons
FC Boudry Jaguars
*
*
N° match 240352
19:15
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
N° match 240353
Sa 14.06.2014
09:30
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
FC Floria Lions
N° match 240351
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
FC Marin-Sports Lions
*
*
N° match 240354
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
*
*
N° match 240350