Match center

Coca-Cola Junior League A - tour automne - Groupe 7

Sa 23.08.2014
Team Littoral (7011)
FC Gingins
3
1
N° match 123991
FC Echallens Région
FC Espagnol LS
1
2
N° match 123994
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
8
2
N° match 123990
Di 24.08.2014
Team La Gruyère (5011)
SC Düdingen
1
3
N° match 123993
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
FC Lutry
0
2
N° match 123995
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
FC Ueberstorf
10
0
N° match 123992
Ve 29.08.2014
FC Gingins
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
1
3
N° match 124000
Sa 30.08.2014
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Lutry
4
1
N° match 123996
Di 31.08.2014
FC Espagnol LS
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
10
0
N° match 123997
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens Région
6
1
N° match 123998
FC Ueberstorf
Team La Gruyère (5011)
0
9
N° match 123999
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
Team Littoral (7011)
2
5
N° match 124001
Sa 06.09.2014
FC Lutry
FC Espagnol LS
2
2
N° match 124007
Team Littoral (7011)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
1
0
N° match 124002
Di 07.09.2014
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Gingins
5
3
N° match 124004
FC Echallens Région
FC Ueberstorf
2
0
N° match 124005
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
SC Düdingen
1
9
N° match 124006
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
3
2
N° match 124003
Sa 13.09.2014
Team Littoral (7011)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
7
2
N° match 124013
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Espagnol LS
1
2
N° match 124008
FC Gingins
FC Echallens Région
2
0
N° match 124011
Di 14.09.2014
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
3
1
N° match 124012
SC Düdingen
FC Lutry
5
2
N° match 124009
FC Ueberstorf
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
2
4
N° match 124010
Ve 19.09.2014
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
FC Gingins
1
4
N° match 124017
Sa 20.09.2014
FC Lutry
FC Ueberstorf
4
0
N° match 124018
FC Echallens Région
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
3
5
N° match 124016
Di 21.09.2014
FC Espagnol LS
SC Düdingen
0
5
N° match 124019
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Littoral (7011)
4
4
N° match 124015
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
0
1
N° match 124014
Me 24.09.2014
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
8
0
N° match 124023
Ve 26.09.2014
Team Littoral (7011)
FC Echallens Région
3
2
N° match 124024
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
6
1
N° match 124025
Sa 27.09.2014
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
SC Düdingen
1
5
N° match 124020
Di 28.09.2014
FC Gingins
FC Lutry
2
2
N° match 124022
FC Ueberstorf
FC Espagnol LS
2
6
N° match 124021
Sa 04.10.2014
FC Lutry
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
1
2
N° match 124029
Di 05.10.2014
SC Düdingen
FC Ueberstorf
12
0
N° match 124031
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
Team Littoral (7011)
0
8
N° match 124028
FC Echallens Région
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
4
4
N° match 124027
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
2
2
N° match 124026
FC Espagnol LS
FC Gingins
6
2
N° match 124030
Ve 10.10.2014
Team Littoral (7011)
FC Lutry
4
0
N° match 124035
Sa 11.10.2014
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Ueberstorf
8
0
N° match 124032
Di 12.10.2014
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
FC Espagnol LS
1
2
N° match 124034
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
10
0
N° match 124036
Sa 18.10.2014
FC Ueberstorf
FC Gingins
1
5
N° match 124043
FC Echallens Région
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
1
1
N° match 124038
Di 19.10.2014
FC Lutry
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
3
8
N° match 124040
SC Düdingen
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
2
0
N° match 124042
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
Team La Gruyère (5011)
3
7
N° match 124039
FC Espagnol LS
Team Littoral (7011)
1
2
N° match 124041
Di 26.10.2014
Team Littoral (7011)
SC Düdingen
4
0
N° match 124046
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Lutry
3
0
N° match 124048
FC Echallens Région
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
1
0
N° match 124049
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
FC Espagnol LS
2
3
N° match 124047
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Gingins
5
0
N° match 124044
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
FC Ueberstorf
7
1
N° match 124045
Me 29.10.2014
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Echallens Région
4
4
N° match 124037
Sa 01.11.2014
FC Lutry
FC Echallens Région
5
0
N° match 124051
Di 02.11.2014
FC Ueberstorf
Team Littoral (7011)
1
4
N° match 124054
FC Gingins
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
4
5
N° match 124055
FC Espagnol LS
Team La Gruyère (5011)
2
1
N° match 124052
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
1
0
N° match 124050
SC Düdingen
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
4
1
N° match 124053
Ve 07.11.2014
FC Gingins
SC Düdingen
1
5
N° match 124033