Match center

Juniors B - Promotion - tour printemps

Sa 21.03.2015
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
4
N° match 233693
FC Hauterive
GrpM Le Parc
3
3
N° match 233695
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Colombier
9
0
N° match 233696
Team 3L
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
8
0
N° match 233697
Sa 28.03.2015
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
1
1
N° match 233702
FC Colombier
Team 3L
3
2
N° match 233699
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
1
3
N° match 233698
FC Hauterive
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
0
1
N° match 233701
Di 29.03.2015
GrpM Le Parc
Team Littoral (Boudry)
2
2
N° match 233700
Ve 17.04.2015
Team 3L
GrpM Le Parc
1
8
N° match 233706
Sa 18.04.2015
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
4
N° match 233703
FC Hauterive
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
2
1
N° match 233704
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
FC Colombier
2
3
N° match 233707
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
5
3
N° match 233705
Ma 21.04.2015
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
4
4
N° match 233694
Sa 25.04.2015
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
1
5
N° match 233711
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
FC Hauterive
7
1
N° match 233712
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Colombier
1
1
N° match 233708
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Team 3L
2
1
N° match 233710
GrpM Le Parc
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
18
0
N° match 233709
Je 30.04.2015
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
7
0
N° match 233714
Sa 02.05.2015
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
1
1
N° match 233716
Sa 09.05.2015
FC Hauterive
Team Littoral (Boudry)
0
9
N° match 233722
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
4
1
N° match 233720
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
Team 3L
1
3
N° match 233721
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
GrpM Le Parc
3
3
N° match 233718
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FC Colombier
14
1
N° match 233719
Lu 18.05.2015
FC Hauterive
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
8
N° match 233713
Me 20.05.2015
GrpM Le Parc
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
6
0
N° match 233727
Team 3L
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
1
1
N° match 233715
Ve 22.05.2015
Team 3L
FC Hauterive
1
0
N° match 233724
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
2
N° match 233723
Sa 23.05.2015
FC Colombier
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
0
1
N° match 233726
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
0
2
N° match 233725
Sa 30.05.2015
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
GrpM Le Parc
2
3
N° match 233729
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Team 3L
4
0
N° match 233732
FC Hauterive
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
3
2
N° match 233731
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
FC Colombier
3
4
N° match 233730
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
3
1
N° match 233728
Ma 02.06.2015
FC Colombier
GrpM Le Parc
2
6
N° match 233717
Ve 05.06.2015
GrpM Le Parc
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
7
0
N° match 233736
Team 3L
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
5
N° match 233733
Sa 06.06.2015
FC Colombier
FC Hauterive
2
0
N° match 233735
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
Team Littoral (Boudry)
0
5
N° match 233734
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
6
3
N° match 233737