Match center

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

Sa 21.03.2015
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
*
*
N° match 236770
Team Béroche-Bevaix
FC Cortaillod Pitbulls
*
*
N° match 236767
FC Cornaux II
FC Deportivo I
*
*
N° match 236768
FC Lignières
Team 3L-St-Joux
*
*
N° match 236766
Sa 18.04.2015
FC Deportivo I
Team Béroche-Bevaix
*
*
N° match 236774
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
FC Cornaux II
*
*
N° match 236773
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
FC Dombresson III
*
*
N° match 236772
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Lignières
*
*
N° match 236771
Me 22.04.2015
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
FC Dombresson III
*
*
N° match 236769
Ve 24.04.2015
Team 3L-St-Joux
FC Deportivo I
*
*
N° match 236777
Sa 25.04.2015
FC Dombresson III
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 236780
FC Cornaux II
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
*
*
N° match 236779
FC Lignières
FC Cortaillod Pitbulls
*
*
N° match 236776
Me 29.04.2015
FC Cortaillod Pitbulls
Team 3L-St-Joux
*
*
N° match 236775
Je 07.05.2015
Team Béroche-Bevaix
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
*
*
N° match 236778
Sa 09.05.2015
Team 3L-St-Joux
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
*
*
N° match 236788
FC Cornaux II
FC Dombresson III
*
*
N° match 236790
FC Cortaillod Pitbulls
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
*
*
N° match 236787
FC Lignières
FC Deportivo I
*
*
N° match 236786
Team Béroche-Bevaix
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 236789
Ma 12.05.2015
FC Dombresson III
FC Lignières
*
*
N° match 236781
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
Team Béroche-Bevaix
*
*
N° match 236783
Lu 18.05.2015
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
Team 3L-St-Joux
*
*
N° match 236784
Sa 23.05.2015
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Team 3L-St-Joux
*
*
N° match 236793
FC Dombresson III
Team Béroche-Bevaix
*
*
N° match 236792
FC Cornaux II
FC Lignières
*
*
N° match 236791
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
FC Cortaillod Pitbulls
*
*
N° match 236794
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
FC Deportivo I
*
*
N
N° match 236795
Ma 26.05.2015
FC Deportivo I
FC Cortaillod Pitbulls
*
*
N
N° match 236785
Sa 30.05.2015
Team 3L-St-Joux
FC Dombresson III
*
*
N° match 236799
Team Béroche-Bevaix
FC Cornaux II
*
*
N° match 236800
FC Cortaillod Pitbulls
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 236798
FC Deportivo I
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
*
*
N° match 236797
FC Lignières
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
*
*
N° match 236796
Me 03.06.2015
Team Béroche-Bevaix
FC Lignières
*
*
N° match 236801
Sa 06.06.2015
Team 3L-St-Joux
Team Béroche-Bevaix
*
*
N° match 236810
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N
N° match 236807
FC Cortaillod Pitbulls
FC Cornaux II
*
*
N° match 236809
FC Lignières
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
*
*
N° match 236806
FC Deportivo I
FC Dombresson III
*
*
N° match 236808
Me 10.06.2015
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Cornaux II
*
*
N° match 236782
Sa 13.06.2015
FC Cornaux II
Team 3L-St-Joux
*
*
N° match 236802
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Deportivo I
*
*
N
N° match 236804
FC Dombresson III
FC Cortaillod Pitbulls
*
*
N° match 236803
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
*
*
N
N° match 236805