Match center

Juniors B - Promotion - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Ve 18.03.2016
FC Saint-Blaise
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
8
0
N° match 244911
Sa 19.03.2016
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
1
2
N° match 244909
FC Auvernier
FC La Sagne
12
0
N° match 244910
Sa 09.04.2016
GrpM Le Parc
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
2
1
N° match 244916
FC Marin-Sports
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
0
3
N° match 244914
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Auvernier
0
2
N° match 244913
FC Floria
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
2
3
N° match 244915
Ma 12.04.2016
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FC Marin-Sports
4
1
N° match 244908
Sa 16.04.2016
FC Auvernier
FC Marin-Sports
1
0
N° match 244919
Sa 23.04.2016
GrpM Le Parc
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
1
1
N° match 244925
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
0
2
N° match 244922
FC Floria
FC Auvernier
1
4
N° match 244924
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
0
2
N° match 244926
Ve 29.04.2016
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
FC Floria
1
0
N° match 244907
FC La Sagne
FC Saint-Blaise
1
7
N° match 244912
Me 04.05.2016
FC Saint-Blaise
FC Floria
2
1
N° match 244929
Lu 09.05.2016
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
FC La Sagne
9
1
N° match 244921
Ma 10.05.2016
FC Saint-Blaise
Team Littoral (Bôle)
3
2
N° match 244920
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
6
1
N° match 244927
Ve 13.05.2016
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
FC Marin-Sports
2
6
N° match 244930
Sa 14.05.2016
FC Auvernier
GrpM Le Parc
3
0
N° match 244928
Me 18.05.2016
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
FC Floria
0
0
N° match 244918
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
GrpM Le Parc
9
0
N° match 244917
Je 19.05.2016
FC Marin-Sports
FC Saint-Blaise
3
6
N° match 244923
Sa 21.05.2016
FC Marin-Sports
FC La Sagne
3
0
F
N° match 244932
FC Floria
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
3
2
N° match 244933
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
2
1
N° match 244936
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
FC Auvernier
1
4
N° match 244935
GrpM Le Parc
FC Saint-Blaise
4
6
N° match 244934
Ma 24.05.2016
Team Littoral (Bôle)
GrpM Le Parc
3
1
N° match 244950
Sa 28.05.2016
FC La Sagne
FC Floria
0
9
N° match 244940
FC Saint-Blaise
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
10
2
N° match 244938
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
GrpM Le Parc
7
2
N° match 244939
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Marin-Sports
1
7
N° match 244941
Me 01.06.2016
FC Floria
Team Littoral (Bôle)
7
1
N° match 244942
GrpM Le Parc
FC La Sagne
2
0
N° match 244943
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
FC Auvernier
1
1
N° match 244946
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FC Saint-Blaise
3
3
N° match 244945
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
2
4
N° match 244944
Sa 04.06.2016
FC Saint-Blaise
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
3
2
N° match 244947
Me 08.06.2016
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
0
0
N
N° match 244955
FC Marin-Sports
FC Floria
6
5
N° match 244951
FC Auvernier
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
3
3
N° match 244937
FC La Sagne
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
0
5
N° match 244949
Ve 10.06.2016
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
Team Littoral (Bôle)
6
0
N° match 244953
Sa 11.06.2016
GrpM Le Parc
FC Marin-Sports
0
4
N° match 244952
Ma 14.06.2016
FC Auvernier
FC Saint-Blaise
5
3
N° match 244956
Me 15.06.2016
FC La Sagne
Team Littoral (Bôle)
1
8
N° match 244931
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) I
FC Marin-Sports
3
4
N° match 244960
Je 16.06.2016
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
2
7
N° match 244948
Sa 18.06.2016
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
3
9
N° match 244959
FC La Sagne
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
0
0
N
N° match 244958
FC Floria
GrpM Le Parc
2
1
N° match 244961
Lu 20.06.2016
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FC La Sagne
16
0
N° match 244954
Me 22.06.2016
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
FC Auvernier
0
10
N° match 244957