Match center

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 19.03.2016
FC Le Locle III
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 245843
FC Hauterive Bleu
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
*
*
N° match 245846
Team Milvignes
FC Colombier IV
*
*
N° match 245845
Sa 09.04.2016
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
*
*
N° match 245850
Lu 11.04.2016
FC Colombier IV
FC Hauterive Bleu
*
*
N° match 245848
Me 13.04.2016
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
Team Milvignes
*
*
N° match 245849
Sa 23.04.2016
FC Le Locle III
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
*
*
N° match 245852
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
FC Colombier IV
*
*
N° match 245856
Team Milvignes
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 245854
Me 27.04.2016
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
*
*
N° match 245847
Sa 30.04.2016
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
*
*
N° match 245842
Lu 02.05.2016
FC Hauterive Bleu
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
*
*
N° match 245855
Ma 10.05.2016
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
FC Le Locle III
*
*
N° match 245851
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
*
*
N° match 245844
Sa 14.05.2016
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Hauterive Bleu
*
*
N° match 245859
FC Le Locle III
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
*
*
N° match 245861
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
FC Colombier IV
*
*
N° match 245857
Ma 17.05.2016
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 245853
Sa 21.05.2016
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 245865
FC Hauterive Bleu
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 245864
FC Colombier IV
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
*
*
N° match 245866
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
*
*
N° match 245862
Team Milvignes
FC Le Locle III
*
*
N° match 245863
Sa 28.05.2016
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
*
*
N° match 245869
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
*
*
N° match 245867
Me 01.06.2016
Team Milvignes
FC Hauterive Bleu
*
*
N° match 245881
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Team Milvignes
*
*
F
N° match 245860
Sa 04.06.2016
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
FC Le Locle III
*
*
N° match 245874
FC Hauterive Bleu
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
*
*
N° match 245873
Team Milvignes
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
*
*
N° match 245872
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 245876
FC Colombier IV
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 245875
Ma 07.06.2016
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
*
*
N° match 245858
FC Le Locle III
FC Hauterive Bleu
*
*
N° match 245870
Me 08.06.2016
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
Team Milvignes
*
*
N° match 245871
Sa 11.06.2016
FC Le Locle III
FC Colombier IV
*
*
N
N° match 245879
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 245877
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
*
*
N° match 245878
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
*
*
N° match 245880
Lu 13.06.2016
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Colombier IV
*
*
N° match 245868
Ma 14.06.2016
FC Marin-Sports Lionceaux
FC Le Locle III
*
*
N
N° match 245885
Me 15.06.2016
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N
N° match 245886
Sa 18.06.2016
GrpM Le Parc Blanc
Team Milvignes
*
*
N° match 245883
FC Hauterive Bleu
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
*
*
N
N° match 245882
FC Colombier IV
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
*
*
N° match 245884