Match center

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 8

Sa 19.03.2016
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
AS Vallée
*
*
N° match 245979
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
*
*
N° match 245977
Sa 09.04.2016
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
Team Vallon Okafor
*
*
N° match 245983
Team Béroche-Bevaix
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
*
*
N° match 245982
Me 13.04.2016
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
*
*
N° match 245980
Je 21.04.2016
AS Vallée
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
*
*
N° match 245981
Sa 23.04.2016
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
AS Vallée
*
*
N° match 245988
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
*
*
N° match 245986
Me 11.05.2016
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
Team Vallon Okafor
*
*
N° match 245992
Je 12.05.2016
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
Team Béroche-Bevaix
*
*
N° match 245987
Sa 14.05.2016
Team Béroche-Bevaix
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
*
*
N° match 245989
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
*
*
N
N° match 245990
Ma 17.05.2016
FC Dombresson IV
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
*
*
N° match 245984
Je 19.05.2016
Team Vallon Okafor
Team Béroche-Bevaix
*
*
N° match 245978
Sa 21.05.2016
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
*
*
N° match 245993
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
FC Dombresson IV
*
*
N° match 245994
AS Vallée
Team Béroche-Bevaix
*
*
N° match 245996
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
*
*
N° match 245995
Ma 24.05.2016
Team Vallon Okafor
FC Dombresson IV
*
*
N° match 245985
Sa 28.05.2016
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
AS Vallée
*
*
N
N° match 245997
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
*
*
N° match 245999
Team Vallon Okafor
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
*
*
N° match 246000
Sa 04.06.2016
Team Béroche-Bevaix
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
*
*
N° match 246004
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
Team Vallon Okafor
*
*
N° match 246001
AS Vallée
FC Dombresson IV
*
*
N
N° match 246003
Sa 11.06.2016
FC Dombresson IV
Team Béroche-Bevaix
*
*
N° match 246005
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
*
*
N° match 246008
Ma 14.06.2016
FC Dombresson IV
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
*
*
N
N° match 245998
Je 16.06.2016
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Dombresson IV
*
*
N
N° match 246012
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
*
*
N
N° match 246002
Sa 18.06.2016
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
*
*
N° match 246009
Team Béroche-Bevaix
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
*
*
N° match 246011
AS Vallée
Team Vallon Okafor
*
*
N
N° match 246010
Ma 21.06.2016
Team Vallon Okafor
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
*
*
N
N° match 246007
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
AS Vallée
*
*
N
N° match 246006
Me 22.06.2016
FC Dombresson IV
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Seigneurs
*
*
N
N° match 245991