Match center

Juniors A - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 19.03.2022
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Marin-Sports
4
7
N° match 214207
FC Hauterive
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
9
1
N° match 214204
FC Coffrane
FC Colombier
6
0
N° match 214206
FC Floria
Team 3L
3
4
N° match 214208
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
5
0
N° match 214205
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Hauterive
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
4
N° match 214213
FC Colombier
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
3
2
N° match 214211
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Coffrane
0
2
N° match 214212
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
Team 3L
1
1
N° match 214209
Di 27.03.2022
FC Marin-Sports
FC Floria
3
2
N° match 214210
Di 03.04.2022
Team 3L
FC Marin-Sports
2
4
N° match 214218
Me 06.04.2022
FC Colombier
Team 3L
1
5
N° match 214220
FC Coffrane
FC Hauterive
2
4
N° match 214215
Di 10.04.2022
FC Hauterive
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
5
3
N° match 214222
Me 13.04.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
8
0
F
N° match 214214
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Coffrane
4
0
N° match 214223
Je 28.04.2022
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Val-de-Ruz II
1
5
N° match 214216
FC Coffrane
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
2
1
N° match 214224
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Floria
FC Hauterive
1
4
N° match 214226
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Val-de-Ruz I
0
2
N° match 214225
Di 01.05.2022
Team 3L
FC Val-de-Ruz II
5
0
N° match 214227
FC Marin-Sports
FC Colombier
2
1
N° match 214228
Me 04.05.2022
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC Marin-Sports
3
4
N° match 214219
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Marin-Sports
4
2
N° match 214230
FC Coffrane
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
3
0
N° match 214233
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Floria
8
2
N° match 214232
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC Colombier
3
0
F
N° match 214229
Me 11.05.2022
FC Hauterive
Team 3L
2
5
N° match 214231
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Floria
3
2
N° match 214221
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Colombier
FC Val-de-Ruz II
5
1
N° match 214238
Team 3L
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
3
N° match 214236
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
4
0
N° match 214234
Di 15.05.2022
FC Floria
FC Coffrane
8
2
N° match 214235
FC Marin-Sports
FC Hauterive
4
9
N° match 214237
Me 18.05.2022
FC Floria
FC Colombier
3
0
F
N° match 214217
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Marin-Sports
6
0
N° match 214241
FC Coffrane
Team 3L
1
5
N° match 214242
FC Hauterive
FC Colombier
4
2
N° match 214240
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Floria
2
5
N° match 214243
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
FC Val-de-Ruz II
2
2
N° match 214239
Di 12.06.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Hauterive
1
2
N° match 214248
FC Colombier
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
4
N° match 214247
FC Marin-Sports
FC Coffrane
4
2
N° match 214246
Team 3L
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
5
0
N° match 214245
FC Floria
FC Bosna Neuchâtel
3
0
F
N° match 214244