Match center

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FCFF (Deportivo)9900(1)64:5+5927 
2.Team Littoral (Colombier)9801(1)26:14+1224 
3.Grpm des 2 Thielles I9414(2)20:25-513 
4.Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I9315(2)16:13+310 
5.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I9207(2)14:51-376 
6.FC Val-de-Ruz I9009(0)2:34-320 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)8710(1)39:10+2922 
2.FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)9621(5)45:18+2720 
3.FC Cortaillod9522(0)29:18+1117 
4.GrpM Le Parc8512(1)33:19+1416 
5.Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)8431(4)19:13+615 
6.Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)8242(2)22:12+1010 
7.Team Littoral (Bôle)9306(1)8:34-269 
8.FC Le Locle9144(2)12:23-117 
9.Grpm des 2 Thielles II9216(2)11:40-297 
10.Team 3L8116(3)7:29-224 
11.FC Marin-Sports I9117(0)15:24-94 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FCFF (Floria)9531(2)42:28+1418 
2.FC Hauterive9513(0)43:31+1216 
3.ASI Audax-Friul II8422(1)33:25+814 
4.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I9414(1)26:23+313 
5.FC Val-de-Ruz II8314(2)27:23+410 
6.Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II9027(1)17:58-412 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Marin-Sports II9612(1)38:22+1619 
2.FC Peseux Comète9603(0)48:28+2018 
3.FC Saint-Blaise7403(2)37:21+1612 
4.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II8314(20)26:39-1310 
5.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II9306(2)29:51-229 
6.GrpM Etoile-Sporting8125(3)22:39-175 

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FCFF (Deportivo)10820(3)43:2+4124 
2.Team Littoral (Colombier)10442(1)23:22+114 
3.Grpm des 2 Thielles I10244(1)14:29-158 
4.Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I10145(5)9:19-105 
5.FC Val-de-Ruz I10145(11)6:23-175 
6.FC Saint-Blaise IRE 100100(11)0:000 

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)10712(1)37:8+2921 
2.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I10631(1)37:14+2320 
3.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)10622(0)42:20+2219 
4.Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)10622(1)30:12+1819 
5.FC Marin-Sports I10613(1)20:18+218 
6.Team 3L10514(1)22:12+1015 
7.Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)10415(0)31:20+1112 
8.GrpM Le Parc10217(2)21:38-176 
9.Grpm des 2 Thielles II10028(0)13:44-311 
10.Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II10028(0)9:76-671 
11.Team Littoral (Boudry)RE 100100(0)0:000 

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Cortaillod10721(1)57:24+3323 
2.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I10703(2)47:28+1921 
3.FCFF (Floria)10523(12)51:45+617 
4.FC Val-de-Ruz II10316(5)37:40-310 
5.FC Saint-Blaise10226(2)32:53-218 
6.FC Marin-Sports II10217(3)20:54-347 

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Le Locle101000(1)60:13+4730 
2.Team Littoral (Bôle)10712(2)45:21+2422 
3.ASI Audax-Friul II10505(0)45:30+1515 
4.FC Hauterive10217(1)23:64-417 
5.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II10217(3)34:50-167 
6.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II10217(11)20:49-297