Match center

Juniors E - Groupe 2

Sa 28.08.2021
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
*
*
N° match 142768
FC Colombier Dragons
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
*
*
N° match 142767
Team Vallon Embolo
FC Floria Léopard
*
*
N° match 142769
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Invincibl
FC Marin-Sports Lions
*
*
N° match 142765
Me 01.09.2021
ASI Audax-Friul Noir
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
*
*
N° match 142766
Sa 04.09.2021
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
*
*
N° match 142772
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
FC Colombier Dragons
*
*
N° match 142773
FC Marin-Sports Lions
FC Floria Léopard
*
*
N° match 142770
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
Team Vallon Embolo
*
*
N° match 142771
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Invincibl
ASI Audax-Friul Noir
*
*
N° match 142774
Sa 11.09.2021
Team Vallon Embolo
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
*
*
N° match 142778
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
*
*
N° match 142777
FC Colombier Dragons
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Invincibl
*
*
N° match 142776
ASI Audax-Friul Noir
FC Marin-Sports Lions
*
*
N° match 142775
FC Floria Léopard
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
*
*
N° match 142779
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
Team Vallon Embolo
*
*
N° match 142782
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Invincibl
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
*
*
N° match 142783
ASI Audax-Friul Noir
FC Colombier Dragons
*
*
N° match 142784
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
FC Floria Léopard
*
*
N° match 142781
FC Marin-Sports Lions
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
*
*
N° match 142780
Sa 02.10.2021
Team Vallon Embolo
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Invincibl
*
*
N° match 142787
FC Floria Léopard
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
*
*
N° match 142788
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
*
*
N° match 142789
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
ASI Audax-Friul Noir
*
*
N° match 142786
FC Colombier Dragons
FC Marin-Sports Lions
*
*
N° match 142785
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Marin-Sports Lions
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
*
*
N° match 142790
ASI Audax-Friul Noir
Team Vallon Embolo
*
*
N° match 142793
FC Colombier Dragons
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
*
*
N° match 142794
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Invincibl
FC Floria Léopard
*
*
N° match 142792
Me 20.10.2021
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
*
*
N° match 142791
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Floria Léopard
ASI Audax-Friul Noir
*
*
N° match 142797
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
*
*
N° match 142799
Team Vallon Embolo
FC Colombier Dragons
*
*
N° match 142796
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
FC Marin-Sports Lions
*
*
N° match 142795
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Marin-Sports Lions
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
*
*
N° match 142800
ASI Audax-Friul Noir
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
*
*
N° match 142802
FC Colombier Dragons
FC Floria Léopard
*
*
N° match 142803
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Invincibl
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
*
*
N° match 142801
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
Team Vallon Embolo
*
*
N° match 142804
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Saint-Blaise Pumas
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Invincibl
*
*
N° match 142809
Grpm des 2 Thielles Barça
ASI Audax-Friul Noir
*
*
N° match 142808
FC Floria Léopard
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Kangourou
*
*
N° match 142806
Team Vallon Embolo
FC Marin-Sports Lions
*
*
N° match 142805
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
FC Colombier Dragons
*
*
N° match 142807
Me 10.11.2021
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Invincibl
*
*
N° match 142798

Répartitions groupes

Association neuchâteloise de football