Match center

BRACK.CH Youth League A - Groupe 8

Di 28.08.2022
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
0
1
N° match 160881
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Hauterive
7
0
N° match 160882
Team Verdières (5156)
FC Amical Saint-Prex
1
2
N° match 160880
SC Düdingen
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
2
3
N° match 160884
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
FC Valmont
5
0
N° match 160885
FC Vernier 1
FC Onex 1
2
0
N° match 160883
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Onex 1
SC Düdingen
3
2
N° match 160888
Di 04.09.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Valmont
3
0
N° match 160886
FC Hauterive
FC Vernier 1
0
1
N° match 160889
Team Verdières (5156)
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
3
5
N° match 160891
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Yverdon Sport FC
0
4
N° match 160890
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
1
3
N° match 160887
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Valmont
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
3
0
N° match 160897
Di 11.09.2022
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
FC Amical Saint-Prex
5
0
N° match 160892
Yverdon Sport FC
Team Verdières (5156)
5
0
N° match 160893
FC Vernier 1
Team La Gruyère (5011)
2
1
N° match 160894
SC Düdingen
FC Hauterive
7
0
N° match 160895
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
FC Onex 1
3
3
N° match 160896
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Onex 1
FC Valmont
3
2
N° match 160899
Di 18.09.2022
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
Yverdon Sport FC
2
0
N° match 160903
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
3
2
N° match 160898
FC Hauterive
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
1
3
N° match 160900
Team Verdières (5156)
FC Vernier 1
5
4
N° match 160902
Team La Gruyère (5011)
SC Düdingen
4
6
N° match 160901
Sa 24.09.2022
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
FC Onex 1
0
3
N° match 160909
FC Valmont
FC Hauterive
AD
N° match 160908
Di 25.09.2022
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 160904
15:00
SC Düdingen
Team Verdières (5156)
N° match 160906
15:00
FC Vernier 1
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
N° match 160905
15:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 160907
Di 02.10.2022
13:00
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
SC Düdingen
N° match 160914
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Vernier 1
N° match 160915
14:30
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Valmont
N° match 160912
14:30
FC Hauterive
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
N° match 160911
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Onex 1
N° match 160910
15:30
Team Verdières (5156)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 160913
Sa 08.10.2022
18:00
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 160920
18:00
FC Onex 1
FC Hauterive
N° match 160921
19:00
FC Valmont
Team Verdières (5156)
N° match 160919
Di 09.10.2022
15:00
SC Düdingen
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 160917
15:00
FC Vernier 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 160916
15:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
N° match 160918
Di 16.10.2022
13:00
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
FC Valmont
N° match 160925
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 160926
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Hauterive
N° match 160922
14:30
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Onex 1
N° match 160923
15:30
Team Verdières (5156)
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
N° match 160924
17:00
FC Vernier 1
SC Düdingen
N° match 160927
Sa 22.10.2022
18:00
FC Onex 1
Team Verdières (5156)
N° match 160932
18:00
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
N° match 160931
19:00
FC Valmont
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 160930
Di 23.10.2022
14:30
FC Hauterive
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 160933
15:00
SC Düdingen
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 160928
15:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 160929
Di 30.10.2022
13:00
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
FC Onex 1
N° match 160936
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
N° match 160937
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 160934
15:00
Team Verdières (5156)
FC Hauterive
N° match 160935
15:00
SC Düdingen
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 160939
17:00
FC Vernier 1
FC Valmont
N° match 160938
Sa 05.11.2022
17:30
FC Hauterive
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
N° match 160944
18:00
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 160942
18:00
FC Onex 1
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 160943
19:00
FC Valmont
SC Düdingen
N° match 160941
Di 06.11.2022
15:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 160940
15:30
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Verdières (5156)
N° match 160945
Sa 11.03.2023
FC Hauterive
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 160948
FC Onex 1
FC Vernier 1
N° match 160949
18:00
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
SC Düdingen
N° match 160950
Di 12.03.2023
FC Valmont
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 160951
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
N° match 160947
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Team Verdières (5156)
N° match 160946
Di 19.03.2023
FC Valmont
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 160952
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
N° match 160953
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
Team Verdières (5156)
N° match 160957
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 160956
15:00
SC Düdingen
FC Onex 1
N° match 160954
15:00
FC Vernier 1
FC Hauterive
N° match 160955
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Hauterive
SC Düdingen
N° match 160961
FC Onex 1
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 160962
18:00
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
FC Valmont
N° match 160963
Di 26.03.2023
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
N° match 160958
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 160960
15:00
Team Verdières (5156)
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 160959
Sa 01.04.2023
18:00
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 160964
Di 02.04.2023
FC Valmont
FC Onex 1
N° match 160965
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
FC Hauterive
N° match 160966
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
N° match 160969
15:00
SC Düdingen
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 160967
15:00
FC Vernier 1
Team Verdières (5156)
N° match 160968
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Hauterive
FC Valmont
N° match 160974
FC Onex 1
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
N° match 160975
Di 16.04.2023
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 160970
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 160971
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 160973
15:00
Team Verdières (5156)
SC Düdingen
N° match 160972
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Onex 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 160976
18:00
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
FC Hauterive
N° match 160977
Di 23.04.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
Team Verdières (5156)
N° match 160979
FC Valmont
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 160978
15:00
FC Vernier 1
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 160981
15:00
SC Düdingen
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
N° match 160980
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Hauterive
FC Onex 1
N° match 160987
Di 30.04.2023
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Vernier 1
N° match 160982
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 160984
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
N° match 160986
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Düdingen
N° match 160983
15:00
Team Verdières (5156)
FC Valmont
N° match 160985
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Hauterive
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 160988
FC Onex 1
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 160989
18:00
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
Team Verdières (5156)
N° match 160990
Di 07.05.2023
FC Valmont
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
N° match 160991
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 160992
15:00
SC Düdingen
FC Vernier 1
N° match 160993
Di 14.05.2023
FC Amical Saint-Prex
SC Düdingen
N° match 160994
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Hauterive
N° match 160999
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
N° match 160997
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Valmont
N° match 160996
15:00
Team Verdières (5156)
FC Onex 1
N° match 160998
17:00
FC Vernier 1
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 160995
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Onex 1
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
N° match 161002
FC Hauterive
Team Verdières (5156)
N° match 161001
18:00
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 161003
Di 21.05.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
SC Düdingen
N° match 161005
FC Valmont
FC Vernier 1
N° match 161004
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 161000
Di 04.06.2023
15:30
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
FC Hauterive
N° match 161010
15:30
Team Verdières (5156)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 161011
15:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Onex 1
N° match 161009
15:30
FC Vernier 1
Team Veveyse Csd (5014)
N° match 161008
15:30
SC Düdingen
FC Valmont
N° match 161007
15:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 161006