Match center

Juniors A - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 20.08.2022
GrpM Le Parc
FC Colombier
5
1
N° match 142166
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
4
3
N° match 142167
FC Coffrane
Team 3L
0
5
N° match 142165
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)
3
0
F
N° match 142163
Di 21.08.2022
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
FC Marin-Sports
1
6
N° match 142168
Sa 27.08.2022
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
3
0
F
N° match 142169
Team 3L
GrpM Le Parc
3
0
N° match 142171
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
3
N° match 142174
Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)
FC Floria
0
10
N° match 142173
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Coffrane
4
2
N° match 142172
Di 28.08.2022
FC Colombier
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
1
3
N° match 142170
Sa 03.09.2022
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
Team 3L
2
4
N° match 142178
GrpM Le Parc
ASI Audax-Friul
4
4
N° match 142177
FC Coffrane
Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)
19
1
N° match 142176
FC Floria
FC Val-de-Ruz II
0
5
N° match 142175
Di 04.09.2022
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
FC Colombier
2
4
N° match 142179
FC Marin-Sports
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
11
1
N° match 142180
Me 07.09.2022
FC Colombier
FC Marin-Sports
1
1
N° match 142181
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Floria
8
0
N° match 142186
ASI Audax-Friul
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
4
0
N° match 142183
Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)
GrpM Le Parc
0
14
N° match 142184
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Coffrane
FC Val-de-Ruz I
3
2
N° match 142187
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)
14
0
F
N° match 142189
GrpM Le Parc
FC Val-de-Ruz II
2
1
N° match 142188
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
FC Colombier
3
7
N° match 142192
Di 11.09.2022
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
ASI Audax-Friul
2
0
N° match 142190
FC Marin-Sports
Team 3L
2
1
N° match 142191
Me 14.09.2022
FC Floria
ASI Audax-Friul
1
7
N° match 142164
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Floria
FC Coffrane
2
4
N° match 142198
Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
3
11
N° match 142195
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Marin-Sports
13
0
N° match 142194
Team 3L
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
8
2
N° match 142193
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
2
6
N° match 142196
FC Val-de-Ruz I
GrpM Le Parc
2
0
N° match 142197
Ma 20.09.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Coffrane
1
6
N° match 142185
Me 21.09.2022
Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)
FC Marin-Sports
1
11
N° match 142202
Je 22.09.2022
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
ASI Audax-Friul
0
11
N° match 142203
Sa 24.09.2022
GrpM Le Parc
FC Floria
5
0
N° match 142199
FC Colombier
Team 3L
2
2
N° match 142204
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
FC Val-de-Ruz I
0
4
N° match 142200
Di 25.09.2022
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
FC Val-de-Ruz II
6
2
N° match 142201
Sa 01.10.2022
Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
1
14
N° match 142206
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Marin-Sports
3
5
N° match 142207
FC Floria
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
R
N° match 142209
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Colombier
5
0
N° match 142205
FC Coffrane
GrpM Le Parc
4
4
N° match 142210
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
R
N° match 142208
Me 05.10.2022
20:00
Team 3L
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
N° match 142182
Sa 08.10.2022
13:30
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 142214
14:00
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
FC Coffrane
N° match 142211
14:30
FC Marin-Sports
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 142213
15:00
Team 3L
ASI Audax-Friul
N° match 142216
19:30
FC Colombier
Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)
N° match 142215
Di 09.10.2022
13:00
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
FC Floria
N° match 142212
Sa 15.10.2022
14:00
GrpM Le Parc
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
N° match 142222
15:00
Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)
Team 3L
N° match 142217
15:00
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Colombier
N° match 142218
16:00
FC Coffrane
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
N° match 142221
17:00
FC Floria
FC Marin-Sports
N° match 142220
17:30
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
N° match 142219
Sa 22.10.2022
13:30
Team 3L
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 142227
13:30
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
FC Floria
N° match 142225
16:00
ASI Audax-Friul
Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)
N° match 142228
19:30
FC Colombier
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 142226
Di 23.10.2022
13:00
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
GrpM Le Parc
N° match 142223
14:30
FC Marin-Sports
FC Coffrane
N° match 142224
Sa 29.10.2022
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
N° match 142234
15:00
FC Floria
FC Colombier
N° match 142231
15:00
FC Val-de-Ruz II
ASI Audax-Friul
N° match 142229
16:00
FC Coffrane
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
N° match 142232
17:30
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Team 3L
N° match 142230
Di 30.10.2022
15:00
GrpM Le Parc
FC Marin-Sports
N° match 142233
Sa 05.11.2022
13:30
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
GrpM Le Parc
N° match 142236
15:00
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 142239
15:00
Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 142240
17:00
FC Colombier
FC Coffrane
N° match 142237
18:00
Team 3L
FC Floria
N° match 142238
Di 06.11.2022
14:30
FC Marin-Sports
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
N° match 142235