Match center

Juniors D - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Marin-Sports I
Team Vallon Sommer
12
2
N° match 159887
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
3
5
N° match 159890
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Le Locle Tigre
3
7
N° match 159888
Lu 22.08.2022
Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
4
7
N° match 159889
Sa 27.08.2022
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
FC Colombier I
5
2
N° match 159893
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
6
4
N° match 159896
FC Le Locle Tigre
Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol)
13
0
N° match 159895
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
4
6
N° match 159894
Team Vallon Sommer
Team Milvignes I
3
10
N° match 159892
Me 31.08.2022
FC Colombier I
Team Milvignes I
2
4
N° match 159891
Sa 03.09.2022
Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol)
FC Marin-Sports I
2
13
N° match 159898
Team Milvignes I
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
2
8
N° match 159901
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
Team Vallon Sommer
5
6
N° match 159897
FC Colombier I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
5
5
N° match 159900
Lu 05.09.2022
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
FC Le Locle Tigre
3
6
N° match 159899
Je 08.09.2022
Team Vallon Sommer
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
1
11
N° match 159902
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Le Locle Tigre
FC Colombier I
5
4
N° match 159904
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol)
16
2
N° match 159906
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
Team Milvignes I
8
8
N° match 159903
FC Marin-Sports I
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
7
3
N° match 159905
Me 21.09.2022
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
7
2
N° match 159911
Je 22.09.2022
Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol)
Team Vallon Sommer
3
7
N° match 159907
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
14
1
N° match 159908
Sa 24.09.2022
Team Milvignes I
FC Le Locle Tigre
5
5
N° match 159910
FC Colombier I
FC Marin-Sports I
3
1
N° match 159909
Ve 30.09.2022
Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol)
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
0
14
N° match 159916
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Colombier I
0
9
N° match 159915
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Le Locle Tigre
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
2
0
N° match 159913
Ma 18.10.2022
18:30
FC Marin-Sports I
Team Milvignes I
N° match 159914
Ve 21.10.2022
18:15
Team Milvignes I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 159919
18:30
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
FC Le Locle Tigre
N° match 159921
Sa 22.10.2022
11:00
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
FC Marin-Sports I
N° match 159920
13:00
FC Colombier I
Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol)
N° match 159918
Lu 24.10.2022
19:00
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
Team Vallon Sommer
N° match 159917
Ve 28.10.2022
18:30
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
FC Colombier I
N° match 159926
Sa 29.10.2022
09:00
FC Marin-Sports I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
N° match 159923
09:30
Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol)
Team Milvignes I
N° match 159925
09:30
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
N° match 159924
10:30
Team Vallon Sommer
FC Le Locle Tigre
N° match 159922
Lu 31.10.2022
18:30
Team Vallon Sommer
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
N° match 159912
Sa 05.11.2022
09:00
Team Milvignes I
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
N° match 159928
09:30
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 159930
10:30
FC Le Locle Tigre
FC Marin-Sports I
N° match 159931
10:30
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol)
N° match 159929
11:00
FC Colombier I
Team Vallon Sommer
N° match 159927