Match center

Juniors D - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 20.08.2022
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
Team 3L I
6
3
N° match 159809
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
14
2
N° match 159807
Team Vallon Vargas
FC Floria I
2
11
N° match 159810
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
ASI Audax-Friul II
0
5
N° match 159808
FC Boudry
FC Hauterive
2
2
N° match 159806
Sa 27.08.2022
Team 3L I
Team Vallon Vargas
20
0
N° match 159812
ASI Audax-Friul II
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
2
6
N° match 159813
FC Boudry
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
10
4
N° match 159815
FC Hauterive
FC Floria I
2
3
N° match 159811
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
2
2
N° match 159814
Ve 02.09.2022
Team Vallon Vargas
ASI Audax-Friul II
0
14
N° match 159819
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Hauterive
10
4
N° match 159816
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
FC Boudry
2
12
N° match 159817
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
20
0
N° match 159818
FC Floria I
Team 3L I
4
3
N° match 159820
Sa 10.09.2022
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Floria I
4
4
N° match 159822
FC Hauterive
Team 3L I
5
3
N° match 159821
FC Boudry
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
3
3
N° match 159824
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
12
3
N° match 159825
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team Vallon Vargas
10
1
N° match 159823
Lu 19.09.2022
Team Vallon Vargas
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
2
5
N° match 159837
Sa 24.09.2022
Team Vallon Vargas
FC Boudry
0
10
N° match 159828
Team 3L I
ASI Audax-Friul II
5
4
N° match 159830
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
FC Hauterive
2
6
N° match 159826
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
7
3
N° match 159827
FC Floria I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
22
1
N° match 159829
Me 28.09.2022
FC Hauterive
ASI Audax-Friul II
7
2
N° match 159831
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Team Vallon Vargas
22
0
N° match 159834
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team 3L I
AD
N° match 159832
Je 20.10.2022
19:00
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
N° match 159835
Sa 22.10.2022
09:00
Team 3L I
FC Boudry
N° match 159839
10:45
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
FC Hauterive
N° match 159836
12:00
ASI Audax-Friul II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
N° match 159840
13:30
FC Floria I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
N° match 159838
Sa 29.10.2022
09:00
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
FC Floria I
N° match 159844
10:15
FC Boudry
ASI Audax-Friul II
N° match 159842
10:45
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
Team Vallon Vargas
N° match 159845
11:30
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Team 3L I
N° match 159843
12:00
FC Hauterive
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
N° match 159841
Me 02.11.2022
18:00
FC Boudry
FC Floria I
N° match 159833
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Floria I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
N° match 159847
09:00
Team 3L I
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
N° match 159848
09:00
Team Vallon Vargas
FC Hauterive
N° match 159846
09:30
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
N° match 159849
10:00
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Boudry
N° match 159850