Match center

Juniors D - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
2
4
N° match 160078
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
Team Milvignes II
1
7
N° match 160077
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
0
3
N° match 160076
Sa 27.08.2022
Team Milvignes II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
8
1
N° match 160084
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
FC Colombier II
5
1
N° match 160083
Team 3L II
FC Floria II
5
3
N° match 160082
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
FCCPC (Peseux) Teck
0
8
N° match 160081
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
5
2
N° match 160085
Je 01.09.2022
FC Colombier II
Team Milvignes II
0
11
N° match 160088
Sa 03.09.2022
FCCPC (Peseux) Teck
Team 3L II
12
3
N° match 160090
FC Floria II
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
3
9
N° match 160089
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
1
4
N° match 160087
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
4
4
N° match 160086
Me 07.09.2022
FC Floria II
FCCPC (Peseux) Teck
0
6
N° match 160080
Sa 10.09.2022
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
FC Val-de-Ruz II
4
0
N° match 160095
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
FCCPC (Peseux) Teck
0
8
N° match 160092
Team Milvignes II
FC Floria II
5
2
N° match 160093
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
Team 3L II
5
0
N° match 160091
Lu 12.09.2022
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
FC Colombier II
3
0
F
N° match 160094
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Colombier II
Team 3L II
4
9
N° match 160079
Sa 24.09.2022
Team 3L II
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
1
4
N° match 160100
FC Val-de-Ruz II
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
2
5
N° match 160096
FC Floria II
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
0
4
N° match 160098
FCCPC (Peseux) Teck
Team Milvignes II
4
4
N° match 160099
FC Colombier II
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
2
10
N° match 160097
Ma 27.09.2022
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
FCCPC (Peseux) Teck
0
3
N° match 160103
Team Milvignes II
Team 3L II
6
1
N° match 160102
Sa 01.10.2022
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
FC Floria II
4
4
N° match 160104
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
7
1
N° match 160101
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Colombier II
R
N° match 160105
Sa 22.10.2022
10:30
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
Team Milvignes II
N° match 160110
11:00
FC Floria II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 160107
11:00
FC Colombier II
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
N° match 160106
11:00
FCCPC (Peseux) Teck
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
N° match 160108
11:00
Team 3L II
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
N° match 160109
Sa 29.10.2022
10:45
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
Team Milvignes II
N° match 160111
11:00
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FCCPC (Peseux) Teck
N° match 160114
11:00
FC Colombier II
FC Floria II
N° match 160115
12:15
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
Team 3L II
N° match 160113
12:30
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
N° match 160112
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Floria II
GrpM Le Parc Bleu
N° match 160116
10:00
FCCPC (Peseux) Teck
FC Colombier II
N° match 160117
10:30
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
N° match 160119
11:00
Team Milvignes II
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino
N° match 160120
11:00
Team 3L II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 160118