Match center

Juniors E - régional - tour automne - Groupe 7

Ve 26.08.2022
FC Cortaillod Coyotes
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
*
*
N° match 160366
Sa 27.08.2022
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
*
*
N° match 160362
FC Floria Lynx
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
*
*
N° match 160364
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Talentueu
*
*
N° match 160363
Team Milvignes
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino II
*
*
N° match 160365
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Colombier Aigles
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
*
*
N° match 160371
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
*
*
N° match 160370
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Talentueu
FC Floria Lynx
*
*
N° match 160369
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
Team Milvignes
*
*
N° match 160368
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino II
FC Cortaillod Coyotes
*
*
N° match 160367
Ve 09.09.2022
FC Cortaillod Coyotes
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
*
*
N° match 160375
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino II
*
*
N° match 160376
Sa 10.09.2022
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
FC Colombier Aigles
*
*
N° match 160372
Team Milvignes
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Talentueu
*
*
N° match 160374
FC Floria Lynx
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
*
*
N° match 160373
Ve 16.09.2022
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Talentueu
FC Cortaillod Coyotes
*
*
N° match 160378
Sa 17.09.2022
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
*
*
N° match 160381
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
Team Milvignes
*
*
N° match 160379
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
*
*
N° match 160377
FC Colombier Aigles
FC Floria Lynx
*
*
N° match 160380
Je 22.09.2022
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
*
*
N° match 160397
Sa 24.09.2022
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Talentueu
*
*
N° match 160385
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino II
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
*
*
N° match 160386
Team Milvignes
FC Colombier Aigles
*
*
N° match 160383
Sa 01.10.2022
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
*
*
N° match 160388
FC Colombier Aigles
FC Cortaillod Coyotes
R
N° match 160389
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
FC Floria Lynx
*
*
N° match 160391
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
Team Milvignes
*
*
N° match 160390
Sa 08.10.2022
09:00
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
FC Colombier Aigles
N° match 160394
10:00
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
N° match 160395
10:00
FC Cortaillod Coyotes
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
N° match 160393
Me 12.10.2022
18:15
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Talentueu
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino II
N° match 160387
Sa 15.10.2022
09:00
FC Floria Lynx
Team Milvignes
N° match 160401
10:00
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
FC Cortaillod Coyotes
N° match 160400
10:30
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
N° match 160399
11:00
FC Colombier Aigles
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino II
N° match 160398
Ma 18.10.2022
18:00
FC Cortaillod Coyotes
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
N° match 160384
18:30
Team Milvignes
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
N° match 160392
Je 20.10.2022
18:00
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Talentueu
N° match 160396
Sa 22.10.2022
09:00
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
N° match 160403
09:00
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
FC Colombier Aigles
N° match 160405
09:00
FC Cortaillod Coyotes
FC Floria Lynx
N° match 160402
09:15
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Talentueu
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
N° match 160406
10:00
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino II
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
N° match 160404
Me 26.10.2022
18:30
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
FC Floria Lynx
N° match 160382
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Floria Lynx
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
N° match 160410
09:00
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
N° match 160408
09:00
FC Colombier Aigles
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Talentueu
N° match 160407
09:30
Team Milvignes
FC Cortaillod Coyotes
N° match 160411
10:00
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino II
N° match 160409
Sa 05.11.2022
09:00
Grpm VDT (Couvet) Perroquet
Team Milvignes
N° match 160412
09:00
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino II
FC Floria Lynx
N° match 160413
09:15
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche Talentueu
FCCPC (Peseux) Acajous
N° match 160415
10:15
FC Saint-Blaise Tigres
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)
N° match 160414
12:30
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
FC Colombier Aigles
N° match 160416