Club

Juniors B - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 20.08.2022
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Cortaillod
5
1
N° match 142367
FC Boudry
FC Hauterive
6
2
N° match 142371
Team Vallon (FC Erguël)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
1
2
N° match 142370
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
1
N° match 142368
Di 21.08.2022
FC Marin-Sports
Grpm des 2 Thielles
9
3
N° match 142369
Sa 27.08.2022
Grpm des 2 Thielles
Team Vallon (FC Erguël)
1
7
N° match 142373
FC Cortaillod
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
0
18
N° match 142375
FC Floria
ASI Audax-Friul II
2
12
N° match 142376
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Marin-Sports
6
0
N° match 142374
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Boudry
3
2
N° match 142372
Sa 03.09.2022
Team Vallon (FC Erguël)
FC Val-de-Ruz I
0
1
N° match 142379
FC Boudry
Grpm des 2 Thielles
4
3
N° match 142380
FC Hauterive
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
3
4
N° match 142381
FC Marin-Sports
FC Cortaillod
10
2
N° match 142378
Lu 05.09.2022
FC Floria
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
0
16
N° match 142377
Sa 10.09.2022
ASI Audax-Friul II
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
6
2
N° match 142386
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Boudry
5
1
N° match 142383
FC Cortaillod
Team Vallon (FC Erguël)
0
12
N° match 142384
FC Floria
FC Marin-Sports
4
16
N° match 142385
Lu 12.09.2022
Grpm des 2 Thielles
FC Hauterive
6
5
N° match 142382
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Boudry
FC Cortaillod
3
0
N° match 142389
FC Hauterive
FC Val-de-Ruz I
0
6
N° match 142390
FC Marin-Sports
ASI Audax-Friul II
0
4
N° match 142387
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Grpm des 2 Thielles
7
2
N° match 142391
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
2
1
N° match 142392
ASI Audax-Friul II
Team Vallon (FC Erguël)
2
4
N° match 142395
FC Floria
FC Boudry
2
6
N° match 142394
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
FC Marin-Sports
5
3
N° match 142396
Lu 26.09.2022
FC Cortaillod
FC Hauterive
1
1
N° match 142393
Je 29.09.2022
Team Vallon (FC Erguël)
FC Floria
R
N° match 142388
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Boudry
ASI Audax-Friul II
3
2
N° match 142398
Team Vallon (FC Erguël)
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
R
N° match 142397
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Cortaillod
R
N° match 142400
14:30
FC Hauterive
FC Floria
N° match 142399
Sa 15.10.2022
13:30
FC Marin-Sports
Team Vallon (FC Erguël)
N° match 142406
14:00
FC Floria
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
N° match 142403
15:00
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
FC Boudry
N° match 142405
15:00
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Hauterive
N° match 142404
17:00
FC Cortaillod
Grpm des 2 Thielles
N° match 142402
Ma 18.10.2022
20:00
Grpm des 2 Thielles
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 142401
Je 20.10.2022
20:00
Grpm des 2 Thielles
FC Floria
N° match 142410
Sa 22.10.2022
14:00
FC Boudry
FC Marin-Sports
N° match 142407
14:30
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
ASI Audax-Friul II
N° match 142409
15:00
FC Hauterive
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
N° match 142408
17:30
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Cortaillod
N° match 142411
Sa 29.10.2022
12:00
ASI Audax-Friul II
Grpm des 2 Thielles
N° match 142413
14:00
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
N° match 142414
15:00
Team Vallon (FC Erguël)
FC Boudry
N° match 142416
Di 30.10.2022
15:00
FC Floria
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 142412
16:30
FC Marin-Sports
FC Hauterive
N° match 142415
Sa 05.11.2022
13:00
Grpm des 2 Thielles
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)
N° match 142419
14:00
FC Cortaillod
FC Floria
N° match 142421
14:30
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Marin-Sports
N° match 142418
15:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
ASI Audax-Friul II
N° match 142420
15:00
FC Hauterive
Team Vallon (FC Erguël)
N° match 142417