Club

championnat - Juniors D / 2ème degré - tour automne / Groupe 3 - 03.09.2022 09:30
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
3' Nathan Perrenoud
8' Weldemikael Gebrehiwet
20' Enzo Giauque
34' Simon Perrenoud
43' Nathan Perrenoud
48' Simon Perrenoud
50' Nathan Perrenoud
63' Simon Perrenoud
64' Nathan Perrenoud
69' Maël Marguier
10:4
(3:0/7:2)
FC Hauterive
38' Guillaume Léon Arias
47' Guillaume Léon Arias
52' Dany Mujic
72' Luis Afonso Matcas Da Costa
    • But 10:4
      But   Hauterive
      Buteur Luis Afonso Matcas Da Costa
    • But 10:3
      But   Corcelles Cormondrèc
      Buteur Maël Marguier
    • But 9:3
      But   Corcelles Cormondrèc
      Buteur Nathan Perrenoud
    • But 8:3
      But   Corcelles Cormondrèc
      Buteur Simon Perrenoud
    • But 7:3
      But   Hauterive
      Buteur Dany Mujic
    • But 7:2
      But   Corcelles Cormondrèc
      Buteur Nathan Perrenoud
    • But 6:2
      But   Corcelles Cormondrèc
      Buteur Simon Perrenoud
    • But 5:2
      But   Hauterive
      Buteur Guillaume Léon Arias
    • But 5:1
      But   Corcelles Cormondrèc
      Buteur Nathan Perrenoud (Penalty)
    • But 4:1
      But   Hauterive
      Buteur Guillaume Léon Arias
    • But 4:0
      But   Corcelles Cormondrèc
      Buteur Simon Perrenoud
    • But 3:0
      But   Corcelles Cormondrèc
      Buteur Enzo Giauque
    • But 2:0
      But   Corcelles Cormondrèc
      Buteur Weldemikael Gebrehiwet
    • But 1:0
      But   Corcelles Cormondrèc
      Buteur Nathan Perrenoud

    FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I

    1 De Paiva e Silva 14 Calestani 13 Sautebin 4 Perrenoud 10 Perrenoud 15 Gebrehiwet 8 Zeneli (C) 3 Messerli 9 Giauque
     
    1
    Samuel De Paiva e Silva
    Gardien
    14
    Tristan Calestani
    Arrière droit
    13
    Arnault Sautebin
    Arrière gauche
    4
    Simon Perrenoud
    Arrière central
       
    10
    Nathan Perrenoud
    Demi droit
        
    15
    Weldemikael Gebrehiwet
    Demi
     
    8
    Erion Zeneli(C)
    Demi gauche
    3
    Teo Messerli
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    9
    Enzo Giauque
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
     
    Remplaçants
    12
    Tathushan Dishananthan
    2
    Anas Keret
    11
    Maël Marguier
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Thierry Calestani
     
    Gilles Perrenoud
    Absents
    Axel Calestani

    FC Hauterive

    1 Nunes Fernandes 4 Kobel 5 Arias 2 Jérôme (C) 3 Torun 6 Che Awah 8 Débonnaire 7 Mujic 11 Matcas Da Costa
     
    1
    Guilherme Nunes Fernandes
    Gardien
    4
    Jason Kobel
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Guillaume Léon Arias
    Arrière central droit (zone)
      
    2
    Kelian Kader Emilis Jérôme(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Enes Torun
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Pride Beckham Che Awah
    Demi (défensif)
    8
    Loic Débonnaire
    Demi droit (couloir)
    7
    Dany Mujic
    Centre avant
     
    11
    Luis Afonso Matcas Da Costa
    Ailier gauche
     
    Remplaçants
    10
    Joshtine Colomb
     
    14
    Clarence Jérôme Boss
    13
    Aymen Khessouane
    9
    Anis Lounici
     
    12
    Gaspard Cheynel
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Carlos Areias Fernandes
     
    Sebastien Delafontaine
    Absents
    Nicolas Matisse Bagnol
    Logan Mboma
    Tijl Meyer
    Roger Shi
    Hayri Güney Yilmaz