Club

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 19.08.2022
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Superga II
4
0
N° match 159637
Sa 20.08.2022
FC Fleurier II
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
1
N° match 159638
Di 21.08.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
2
1
N° match 159636
FC Kosova NE II
FC Colombier II
0
9
N° match 159635
Ve 26.08.2022
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
1
1
N° match 159640
FC Colombier II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
0
0
N° match 159641
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Kosova NE II
1
3
N° match 159642
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Superga II
FC Fleurier II
2
3
N° match 159639
Me 31.08.2022
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Colombier II
3
1
N° match 159644
Ve 02.09.2022
FC Fleurier II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
4
5
N° match 159645
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Superga II
6
2
N° match 159646
Di 04.09.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
10
0
N° match 159643
Ve 09.09.2022
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Saint-Sulpice
4
2
N° match 159647
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Etoile-Sporting II
1
4
N° match 159649
Di 11.09.2022
FC Kosova NE II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
1
2
N° match 159650
Ma 13.09.2022
FC Fleurier II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
5
1
N° match 159652
Me 14.09.2022
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Colombier II
4
0
N° match 159653
FC Superga II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
1
2
N° match 159654
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Kosova NE II
6
2
N° match 159651
Ve 16.09.2022
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Saint-Sulpice
0
6
N° match 159656
Di 18.09.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Etoile-Sporting II
2
1
N° match 159658
FC Colombier II
FC Superga II
8
1
N° match 159655
FC Kosova NE II
FC Fleurier II
1
7
N° match 159657
Je 22.09.2022
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Colombier II
4
3
N° match 159662
Ve 23.09.2022
FC Fleurier II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
1
4
N° match 159659
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Kosova NE II
5
1
N° match 159660
Lu 26.09.2022
FC Superga II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
3
2
N° match 159661
Me 28.09.2022
FC Colombier II
FC Fleurier II
R
N° match 159648
Ve 30.09.2022
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
3
6
N° match 159663
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Fleurier II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
5
3
N° match 159666
Di 02.10.2022
10:00
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 159665
15:00
FC Kosova NE II
FC Superga II
N° match 159664
Me 05.10.2022
20:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 159667
20:00
FC Superga II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
N° match 159668
20:00
FC Colombier II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
N° match 159670
20:15
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Kosova NE II
N° match 159669
Sa 08.10.2022
17:30
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
N° match 159672
18:00
FC Superga II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 159673
20:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Fleurier II
N° match 159674
Di 09.10.2022
10:30
FC Colombier II
FC Kosova NE II
N° match 159671
Ve 14.10.2022
20:00
FC Fleurier II
FC Superga II
N° match 159675
Sa 15.10.2022
17:30
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 159676
Di 16.10.2022
10:00
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Colombier II
N° match 159677
15:00
FC Kosova NE II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
N° match 159678
Me 19.10.2022
20:00
FC Superga II
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 159682
20:15
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
N° match 159679
20:15
FC Colombier II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 159680
20:15
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 159681
Ve 21.10.2022
20:00
FC Fleurier II
FC Colombier II
N° match 159684
Sa 22.10.2022
20:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 159683
Di 23.10.2022
10:00
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Kosova NE II
N° match 159686
14:30
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
N° match 159685
Ve 28.10.2022
20:15
FC Colombier II
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 159689
20:15
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Fleurier II
N° match 159688
20:15
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Superga II
N° match 159690
Di 30.10.2022
15:00
FC Kosova NE II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 159687
Ve 24.03.2023
20:00
FC Fleurier II
FC Kosova NE II
N° match 159693
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
N° match 159694
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
N° match 159692
FC Superga II
FC Colombier II
N° match 159691
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Fleurier II
N° match 159695
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Superga II
N° match 159697
FC Colombier II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 159698
Di 02.04.2023
15:00
FC Kosova NE II
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 159696
Me 05.04.2023
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
N° match 159699
FC Superga II
FC Kosova NE II
N° match 159700
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
N° match 159701
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 159702
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Colombier II
N° match 159706
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 159703
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Superga II
N° match 159704
Di 16.04.2023
15:00
FC Kosova NE II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 159705
Me 19.04.2023
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Superga II
N° match 159709
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 159708
Ve 21.04.2023
20:00
FC Fleurier II
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 159710
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Kosova NE II
N° match 159714
FC Colombier II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
N° match 159713
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 159712
FC Superga II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 159711
Di 23.04.2023
15:00
FC Kosova NE II
FC Colombier II
N° match 159707
Ve 28.04.2023
20:00
FC Fleurier II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 159717
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
N° match 159715
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Colombier II
N° match 159716
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Superga II
N° match 159718
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 159719
FC Colombier II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 159720
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 159721
Di 07.05.2023
15:00
FC Kosova NE II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
N° match 159722
Ve 12.05.2023
20:00
FC Fleurier II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
N° match 159724
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Kosova NE II
N° match 159723
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Colombier II
N° match 159725
FC Superga II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 159726
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Colombier II
FC Superga II
N° match 159727
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 159728
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 159730
Di 21.05.2023
15:00
FC Kosova NE II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 159729
Ve 02.06.2023
20:00
FC Fleurier II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
N° match 159731
Sa 03.06.2023
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Colombier II
N° match 159734
FC Superga II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
N° match 159733
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Kosova NE II
N° match 159732
Sa 10.06.2023
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 159737
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 159735
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 159738
Di 11.06.2023
15:00
FC Kosova NE II
FC Superga II
N° match 159736
Di 18.06.2023
10:00
FC Colombier II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
N° match 159742
10:00
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Kosova NE II
N° match 159741
10:00
FC Superga II
FC Val-de-Ruz IV
N° match 159740
10:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 159739