Club

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Ajoie-Monterri
2
2
N° match 105409
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
2
N° match 105402
SC Düdingen I
Team Vaud M-21
0
6
N° match 105403
FC Fribourg
FC Spiez
1
3
N° match 105404
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
CS Romontois
1
1
N° match 105407
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
3
2
N° match 105408
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Courtételle
1
2
N° match 105405
Di 21.08.2022
FC Erguël I
FC Matran I
3
3
N° match 105406
Sa 27.08.2022
Team Vaud M-21
FC Fribourg
4
0
N° match 105416
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Düdingen I
0
2
N° match 105417
FC Spiez
FC Prishtina Bern
1
3
N° match 105415
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
2
N° match 105410
CS Romontois
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
2
N° match 105412
FC Matran I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
0
4
N° match 105413
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Muri-Gümligen
5
1
N° match 105411
Me 31.08.2022
FC Courtételle
FC Erguël I
2
0
N° match 105414
Ve 02.09.2022
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
0
4
N° match 105425
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Muri-Gümligen
CS Romontois
2
0
N° match 105424
SC Düdingen I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
7
3
N° match 105418
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Matran I
2
2
N° match 105423
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Courtételle
1
2
N° match 105422
FC Fribourg
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
4
N° match 105419
FC Prishtina Bern
Team Vaud M-21
1
1
N° match 105420
Di 04.09.2022
FC Erguël I
FC Spiez
5
1
N° match 105421
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Spiez
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
0
4
N° match 105430
Team Vaud M-21
FC Erguël I
2
1
N° match 105431
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Prishtina Bern
2
1
N° match 105432
SC Düdingen I
FC Fribourg
0
0
N° match 105433
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
2
3
N° match 105426
CS Romontois
FC Ajoie-Monterri
2
3
N° match 105427
FC Matran I
FC Muri-Gümligen
0
2
N° match 105428
Di 11.09.2022
FC Courtételle
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
1
N° match 105429
Ve 16.09.2022
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Matran I
2
0
N° match 105440
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Courtételle
1
1
N° match 105439
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Spiez
2
1
N° match 105438
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Team Vaud M-21
1
2
N° match 105437
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
CS Romontois
2
3
N° match 105441
FC Fribourg
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
2
N° match 105434
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Düdingen I
2
4
N° match 105435
Di 18.09.2022
FC Erguël I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
0
N° match 105436
Ve 23.09.2022
FC Courtételle
FC Ajoie-Monterri
3
0
N° match 105444
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Spiez
FC Muri-Gümligen
1
2
N° match 105445
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
4
1
N° match 105447
Team Vaud M-21
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
0
2
N° match 105446
SC Düdingen I
FC Erguël I
1
0
N° match 105448
FC Matran I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
0
4
N° match 105443
FC Fribourg
FC Prishtina Bern
4
2
N° match 105449
Di 25.09.2022
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
CS Romontois
1
0
N° match 105442
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Spiez
4
3
N° match 105455
CS Romontois
FC Matran I
0
2
N° match 105457
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
SC Düdingen I
4
3
N° match 105452
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
6
0
N° match 105453
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Courtételle
1
2
N° match 105456
FC Prishtina Bern
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
3
N° match 105450
Ma 04.10.2022
FC Muri-Gümligen
Team Vaud M-21
3
4
N° match 105454
Me 05.10.2022
FC Erguël I
FC Fribourg
4
3
N° match 105451
Sa 08.10.2022
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105462
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105460
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105461
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105463
18:00
FC Courtételle
CS Romontois
N° match 105459
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105464
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Erguël I
N° match 105465
Di 09.10.2022
14:30
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Matran I
N° match 105458
Sa 15.10.2022
16:00
CS Romontois
FC Spiez
N° match 105472
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105469
17:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105470
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105467
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Fribourg
N° match 105468
18:00
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105471
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Courtételle
N° match 105473
Di 16.10.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105466
Ve 21.10.2022
20:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105477
Sa 22.10.2022
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
CS Romontois
N° match 105476
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Matran I
N° match 105475
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105478
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Courtételle
N° match 105474
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105479
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105480
Di 23.10.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105481
Sa 29.10.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105484
17:30
CS Romontois
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105487
18:00
FC Courtételle
FC Spiez
N° match 105489
18:00
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105486
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Erguël I
N° match 105483
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105482
Di 30.10.2022
15:00
FC Matran I
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105488
16:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Fribourg
N° match 105485
Sa 05.11.2022
16:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105497
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Matran I
N° match 105492
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Courtételle
N° match 105491
16:30
SC Düdingen I
CS Romontois
N° match 105493
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Spiez
N° match 105490
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105494
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105495
Di 06.11.2022
15:30
FC Erguël I
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105496
Me 09.11.2022
20:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105498
20:30
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Erguël I
N° match 105500
Sa 12.11.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105499
18:00
FC Matran I
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105503
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105501
Di 13.11.2022
14:00
FC Spiez
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105505
15:00
CS Romontois
FC Fribourg
N° match 105502
15:00
FC Courtételle
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105504
Sa 19.11.2022
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Spiez
N° match 105507
16:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105512
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Courtételle
N° match 105508
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105506
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105513
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Matran I
N° match 105509
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
CS Romontois
N° match 105510
Di 20.11.2022
15:30
FC Erguël I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105511
Sa 26.11.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105514
16:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105515
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105521
17:00
FC Courtételle
FC Fribourg
N° match 105519
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Erguël I
N° match 105517
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105518
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105516
Di 27.11.2022
14:00
FC Spiez
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105520
Sa 11.03.2023
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Erguël I
N° match 105526
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105528
Di 12.03.2023
Team Vaud M-21
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105523
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105522
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105529
CS Romontois
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105527
FC Courtételle
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105525
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Fribourg
N° match 105524
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Fribourg
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105536
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105531
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105537
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
CS Romontois
N° match 105532
Di 19.03.2023
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Spiez
N° match 105535
FC Erguël I
FC Courtételle
N° match 105534
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Matran I
N° match 105533
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105530
Sa 25.03.2023
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105543
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105545
Di 26.03.2023
CS Romontois
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105544
FC Courtételle
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105542
Team Vaud M-21
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105540
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Fribourg
N° match 105539
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105538
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Erguël I
N° match 105541
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Fribourg
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105553
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Matran I
N° match 105548
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Courtételle
N° match 105549
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105546
Di 02.04.2023
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Spiez
N° match 105550
FC Erguël I
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105551
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105552
FC Ajoie-Monterri
CS Romontois
N° match 105547
Sa 08.04.2023
CS Romontois
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105561
FC Courtételle
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105559
Team Vaud M-21
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105557
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Erguël I
N° match 105556
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Fribourg
N° match 105554
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105555
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105560
Di 09.04.2023
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105558
Sa 15.04.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Spiez
N° match 105565
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105566
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Matran I
N° match 105563
Di 16.04.2023
FC Erguël I
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105568
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Fribourg
N° match 105569
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Courtételle
N° match 105564
CS Romontois
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105562
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105567
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Fribourg
FC Erguël I
N° match 105571
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105572
18:00
FC Matran I
CS Romontois
N° match 105577
Di 23.04.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105570
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105573
Team Vaud M-21
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105574
FC Courtételle
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105576
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105575
Sa 29.04.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105582
18:00
FC Matran I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105578
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105583
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Spiez
N° match 105580
Di 30.04.2023
FC Erguël I
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105585
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Fribourg
N° match 105584
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105581
CS Romontois
FC Courtételle
N° match 105579
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Fribourg
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105588
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105589
Di 07.05.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Erguël I
N° match 105586
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105587
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105590
Team Vaud M-21
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105591
FC Courtételle
FC Matran I
N° match 105593
10:15
FC Spiez
CS Romontois
N° match 105592
Sa 13.05.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Fribourg
N° match 105599
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Spiez
N° match 105595
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105600
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105597
Di 14.05.2023
FC Courtételle
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105594
CS Romontois
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105596
FC Ajoie-Monterri
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105598
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Erguël I
N° match 105601
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Fribourg
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105605
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105606
Di 21.05.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105602
FC Erguël I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105603
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105604
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
CS Romontois
N° match 105607
Team Vaud M-21
FC Matran I
N° match 105608
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Courtételle
N° match 105609
Sa 27.05.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Erguël I
N° match 105616
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105617
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105612
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Fribourg
N° match 105614
Di 28.05.2023
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105615
CS Romontois
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105613
FC Courtételle
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105611
10:15
FC Spiez
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105610
Sa 03.06.2023
FC Fribourg
CS Romontois
N° match 105622
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Matran I
N° match 105623
Di 04.06.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105618
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105619
FC Erguël I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105620
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105621
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Courtételle
N° match 105624
Team Vaud M-21
FC Spiez
N° match 105625
Sa 10.06.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105633
18:00
CS Romontois
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105630
18:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105632
18:00
FC Spiez
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105627
18:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105626
18:00
FC Courtételle
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105628
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Fribourg
N° match 105629
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Erguël I
N° match 105631
Sa 17.06.2023
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Spiez
N° match 105640
18:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105641
18:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105634
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105635
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105636
18:00
FC Erguël I
CS Romontois
N° match 105637
18:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Matran I
N° match 105638
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Courtételle
N° match 105639