Club

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Erguël II
Cressier Sport 2019 I
2
0
N° match 137223
FC Le Landeron I
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
1
5
N° match 137222
FC La Sagne I
FC Lignières I
4
3
N° match 137225
Di 21.08.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Les Bois I
2
2
N° match 137221
FC Cortaillod I
FC Bevaix
8
0
N° match 137220
Ma 23.08.2022
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Le Locle II
2
1
N° match 137224
Ve 26.08.2022
FC Bevaix
FC Lignières I
1
0
N° match 137226
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Les Bois I
FC Le Landeron I
4
3
N° match 137230
Di 28.08.2022
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Saint-Blaise II
1
3
N° match 137228
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
FC Erguël II
0
3
N° match 137229
FC Cortaillod I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
6
0
N° match 137231
Me 31.08.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Bevaix
2
2
N° match 137232
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
3
5
N° match 137235
Je 01.09.2022
FC Erguël II
FC Les Bois I
3
2
N° match 137234
Ve 02.09.2022
FC Le Landeron I
FC Cortaillod I
1
6
N° match 137233
FC La Sagne I
Cressier Sport 2019 I
5
1
N° match 137236
Di 04.09.2022
FC Lignières I
FC Le Locle II
3
3
N° match 137237
Ve 09.09.2022
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Lignières I
0
3
N° match 137239
FC Bevaix
FC Le Locle II
2
2
N° match 137238
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Les Bois I
FC Saint-Blaise II
4
2
N° match 137241
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
FC La Sagne I
2
2
N° match 137240
Di 11.09.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Le Landeron I
1
2
N° match 137243
FC Cortaillod I
FC Erguël II
2
2
N° match 137242
Je 15.09.2022
FC Le Locle II
Cressier Sport 2019 I
5
1
N° match 137249
Ve 16.09.2022
FC Le Landeron I
FC Bevaix
7
3
N° match 137244
FC La Sagne I
FC Les Bois I
3
3
N° match 137247
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Lignières I
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
1
5
N° match 137248
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Cortaillod I
3
8
N° match 137246
Me 21.09.2022
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Saint-Blaise II
2
2
N° match 137254
Je 22.09.2022
FC Le Landeron I
FC Erguël II
1
2
N° match 137255
FC Bevaix
Cressier Sport 2019 I
0
3
N° match 137250
FC Les Bois I
FC Lignières I
4
0
N° match 137252
FC Cortaillod I
FC La Sagne I
5
0
N° match 137253
Ve 23.09.2022
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
FC Le Locle II
2
2
N° match 137251
Ma 27.09.2022
FC Le Locle II
FC La Sagne I
0
1
N° match 137227
FC Erguël II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
3
1
N° match 137245
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Le Locle II
FC Les Bois I
0
2
N° match 137260
Ve 07.10.2022
20:15
FC Bevaix
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
N° match 137262
Sa 08.10.2022
18:00
FC Le Landeron I
FC La Sagne I
N° match 137266
Di 09.10.2022
15:00
FC Les Bois I
Cressier Sport 2019 I
N° match 137263
15:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Lignières I
N° match 137265
15:15
FC Cortaillod I
FC Le Locle II
N° match 137264
Lu 10.10.2022
20:30
FC Erguël II
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 137267
Ma 11.10.2022
20:00
FC La Sagne I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 137258
20:00
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
N° match 137261
Me 12.10.2022
20:15
FC Lignières I
FC Cortaillod I
N° match 137259
Ve 14.10.2022
20:15
FC La Sagne I
FC Erguël II
N° match 137269
Sa 15.10.2022
19:00
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Cortaillod I
N° match 137272
Di 16.10.2022
10:00
FC Lignières I
FC Le Landeron I
N° match 137270
11:00
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Bevaix
N° match 137268
14:30
FC Le Locle II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 137271
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
FC Les Bois I
N° match 137273
Me 19.10.2022
20:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Le Landeron I
N° match 137257
Ve 21.10.2022
20:15
FC Bevaix
FC Les Bois I
N° match 137274
Sa 22.10.2022
18:00
FC Le Landeron I
FC Le Locle II
N° match 137277
18:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC La Sagne I
N° match 137279
19:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Cressier Sport 2019 I
N° match 137276
Di 23.10.2022
10:30
FC Erguël II
FC Lignières I
N° match 137278
15:15
FC Cortaillod I
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
N° match 137275
Ma 25.10.2022
20:00
FC Erguël II
FC Bevaix
N° match 137256
Ve 28.10.2022
20:00
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Le Landeron I
N° match 137283
Sa 29.10.2022
17:30
FC Les Bois I
FC Cortaillod I
N° match 137285
17:30
FC La Sagne I
FC Bevaix
N° match 137280
17:30
FC Lignières I
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 137281
Di 30.10.2022
14:30
FC Le Locle II
FC Erguël II
N° match 137282
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 137284
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Le Locle II
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 137290
FC Lignières I
FC La Sagne I
N° match 137291
FC Bevaix
FC Cortaillod I
N° match 137286
FC Les Bois I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 137287
19:00
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Erguël II
N° match 137289
Di 26.03.2023
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
FC Le Landeron I
N° match 137288
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Lignières I
FC Bevaix
N° match 137292
FC La Sagne I
FC Le Locle II
N° match 137293
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Cortaillod I
N° match 137297
FC Le Landeron I
FC Les Bois I
N° match 137296
FC Erguël II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
N° match 137295
17:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
Cressier Sport 2019 I
N° match 137294
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Bevaix
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 137298
FC Les Bois I
FC Erguël II
N° match 137300
FC Le Locle II
FC Lignières I
N° match 137303
19:00
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC La Sagne I
N° match 137302
Di 16.04.2023
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 137301
15:15
FC Cortaillod I
FC Le Landeron I
N° match 137299
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Le Landeron I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 137309
FC Le Locle II
FC Bevaix
N° match 137304
FC Lignières I
Cressier Sport 2019 I
N° match 137305
FC La Sagne I
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
N° match 137306
FC Erguël II
FC Cortaillod I
N° match 137308
17:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Les Bois I
N° match 137307
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Bevaix
FC Le Landeron I
N° match 137310
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Erguël II
N° match 137311
FC Les Bois I
FC La Sagne I
N° match 137313
19:00
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Le Locle II
N° match 137315
Di 30.04.2023
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
FC Lignières I
N° match 137314
15:15
FC Cortaillod I
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 137312
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Lignières I
FC Les Bois I
N° match 137318
FC Le Locle II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
N° match 137317
FC La Sagne I
FC Cortaillod I
N° match 137319
FC Erguël II
FC Le Landeron I
N° match 137321
17:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 137320
19:00
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Bevaix
N° match 137316
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Bevaix
FC Erguël II
N° match 137322
FC Le Landeron I
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 137323
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC La Sagne I
N° match 137324
FC Les Bois I
FC Le Locle II
N° match 137326
Di 14.05.2023
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
Cressier Sport 2019 I
N° match 137327
15:15
FC Cortaillod I
FC Lignières I
N° match 137325
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Le Locle II
FC Cortaillod I
N° match 137330
FC Lignières I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 137331
FC La Sagne I
FC Le Landeron I
N° match 137332
17:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Erguël II
N° match 137333
19:00
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Les Bois I
N° match 137329
Di 21.05.2023
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
FC Bevaix
N° match 137328
Sa 03.06.2023
FC Bevaix
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 137334
FC Erguël II
FC La Sagne I
N° match 137335
FC Le Landeron I
FC Lignières I
N° match 137336
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Le Locle II
N° match 137337
FC Les Bois I
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
N° match 137339
Di 04.06.2023
15:15
FC Cortaillod I
Cressier Sport 2019 I
N° match 137338
Sa 10.06.2023
FC Les Bois I
FC Bevaix
N° match 137340
FC Le Locle II
FC Le Landeron I
N° match 137343
FC Lignières I
FC Erguël II
N° match 137344
FC La Sagne I
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 137345
19:00
Cressier Sport 2019 I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 137342
Di 11.06.2023
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
FC Cortaillod I
N° match 137341
Sa 17.06.2023
18:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle I
N° match 137350
18:00
FC Cortaillod I
FC Les Bois I
N° match 137351
18:00
FC Le Landeron I
Cressier Sport 2019 I
N° match 137349
18:00
FC Erguël II
FC Le Locle II
N° match 137348
18:00
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Lignières I
N° match 137347
18:00
FC Bevaix
FC La Sagne I
N° match 137346