Club

2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Saint-Blaise I0000(0)0:000 
FC Boudry I0000(0)0:000 
FC Béroche-Gorgier I0000(0)0:000 
FC Colombier I0000(0)0:000 
FC Le Parc I0000(0)0:000 
ASI Audax-Friul I0000(0)0:000 
FC Marin-Sports I0000(0)0:000 
FC Coffrane II0000(0)0:000 
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II0000(0)0:000 
FC Le Locle I0000(0)0:000 
FC Bôle I0000(0)0:000 
FC Hauterive I0000(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Peseux Comète II0000(0)0:000 
FC Couvet II0000(0)0:000 
FC Cortaillod II0000(0)0:000 
FC Boudry II0000(0)0:000 
FC Béroche-Gorgier II0000(0)0:000 
FC Les Brenets0000(0)0:000 
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II0000(0)0:000 
FC United Milvignes II0000(0)0:000 
FC Val-de-Ruz III0000(0)0:000 
FC Môtiers0000(0)0:000 
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I0000(0)0:000 
Grpm des Marais (AS Vallée)0000(0)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Colombier II0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Sulpice0000(0)0:000 
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II0000(0)0:000 
FC Superga II0000(0)0:000 
FC Kosova NE II0000(0)0:000 
FC Etoile-Sporting II0000(0)0:000 
FC Béroche-Gorgier III0000(0)0:000 
FC Fleurier II0000(0)0:000 
FC Val-de-Ruz IV0000(0)0:000 

Juniors A - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)0000(0)0:000 
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino0000(0)0:000 
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)0000(0)0:000 
FC Val-de-Ruz II0000(0)0:000 
FC Val-de-Ruz I0000(0)0:000 
FC Colombier0000(0)0:000 
FC Floria0000(0)0:000 
GrpM Le Parc0000(0)0:000 
ASI Audax-Friul0000(0)0:000 
FC Marin-Sports0000(0)0:000 
FC Coffrane0000(0)0:000 
Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)0000(0)0:000 
Team 3L0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Le Locle0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Blaise0000(0)0:000 
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)0000(0)0:000 
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II0000(0)0:000 
FC Val-de-Ruz II0000(0)0:000 
GrpM Le Parc0000(0)0:000 

Juniores féminines FF-19 - tour automne

1.FC Peseux Comète0000(0)0:000 
Grpm VDT (Couvet) FF190000(0)0:000 
Team Béroche-Bevaix FF190000(0)0:000 
FCFF Central FR0000(0)0:000 
FC Montagny0000(0)0:000 
US Rue - FC V/M0000(0)0:000 
FC Murten0000(0)0:000 
Team La Gruyère (5011)0000(0)0:000 
ASI Audax-Friul0000(0)0:000 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne0000(0)0:000 
Team Sarine-Lac (5020)0000(0)0:000 
Villaz-Sarine (5084)0000(0)0:000 

Juniores féminines FF-15 - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I0000(0)0:000 
Cressier Sport 20190000(0)0:000 
ASI Audax-Friul0000(0)0:000 
Grpm des 2 Thielles0000(0)0:000 
FC Peseux Comète0000(0)0:000 
Team Béroche-Bevaix0000(0)0:000 
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II0000(0)0:000